2011 K&P Under 17 Mens T&F Rankings Print
Written by DB   
Tuesday, 11 October 2011 19:03

Here we go!

Errors and Omissions Excepted

 

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2011 RANKING LISTS

 

 

Under 17 Men 2011 Lists

  • performance does not qualify for Club Championships

100

11.3 Aidan Fahey(30.1.95) 3 Hillingdon 5 Jun

12.0 Marc Arrogah(22.5.95) 5 Hillingdon 5 Jun

(11.9w Hillingdon 1 May)

12.0 Kiran Richards(21.8.95) 1 Twickenham 15 Jun

12.3 Lewis Bateman(8.10.95) 5 Guildford 8 May

12.6 Tchengiz Siddiqi(20.9.94) 7 Kingston 10 Jul

12.9 Pouya Mehrabi(27.1.95) 7 Kingston 10 Jul

13.0 Nikolaj Schubert(17.6.95) 2 Kingston 20 Jul

13.0 Alex Williams-Baffoe(12.1.96)7 Hemel Hempstead 24 Jul

13.24* Matt Broderick Woking 4 Sep

13.3 Robert Purcell (14.8.95) 6 Watford 19 Jun

200

23.7 Aidan Fahey 1 Guildford 8 May

24.3 Marc Arrogah 2 Guildford 8 May

25.0 Kiran Richards 2 Twickenham 15 Jun

25.3 Matt Elmore(7.6.95) 7 Kingston 10 Jul

26.28 Tchengiz Siddiqi 5 Kingston 23 Apr

26.3 Tom Dawson(14.4.96) 6 Hillingdon 5 Jun

26.3 Nikolaj Schubert 5 Hemel Hempstead 24 Jul

400

56.1* Matt Elmore 2 Kingston 11 May

56.7* Tom Dawson 3 Kingston 11 May

57.0 Tom Dawson 2 Watford 19 Jun

57.34* Kiran Richards 3 Battersea 22 Jun

57.5 Matt Elmore 3 Kingston 22 May

64.1 Robert Purcell 7 Hemel Hempstead 24 Jul

800

2.08.7 Sam Vassall(8.12.95) 6 Kingston 10 Jul

2.16.64 Nikolaj Schubert 5 Kingston 23 Apr

2.31.3* Matthew Stevens(15.8.96) 4 Kingston 11 May

1500

4.37.3 Sam Vassall 1 Walton 26 Jun

4.58.7 Nikolaj Schubert 5 Harrow 29 May

5.30.79* Kiran Richards o Sutton 11 Sep

5.54.6 Matthew Stevens 4 Hillingdon 5 Jun

100 Hurdles

16.9 Matt Elmore 2 Hillingdon 5 Jun

18.01*(=2.9) Kiran Richards o Sutton 10 Sep

19.4 Dylan Morris(14.3.95) 3 Watford 19 Jun

400 Hurdles

64.22* Matt Elmore 2 Walton 17 Apr

65.0 Matt Elmore 1 Guildford 8 May

1500 Steeplechase

6.20.9 Nikolaj Schubert 1 Guildford 8 May

High Jump

1.70 Alex Mackintosh(13.6.96) 2 Kingston 22 May

1.60 Matthew Broderick(14.6.96) 4 Kingston 22 May

1.44* Kiran Richards o Sutton 11 Sep

Pole Vault

2.60 Aidan Fahey 1 Harrow 29 May

2.50 Matt Elmore 1 Kingston 22 May

Long Jump

5.58 Stefan Clarke(3.12.94) 5 Kingston 10 Jul

5.55 Marc Arrogah 5 Guildford 8 May

5,40*(+4.3) Kiran Richards o Sutton 10 Sep

5.36 Matthew Broderick 1 Watford 19 Jun

5.35 Kiran Richards 2 Hillingdon 5 Jun

5.06 Matt Elmore 4 Kingston 10 Jul

4.96 Dylan Morris 2 Watford 19 Jun

4.84 Pouya Mehrabi 1 Kingston 10 Jul

4.80 Alex Mackintosh 5 Kingston 22 May

4.15 Robert Purcell 3 Walton 26 Jun

Triple Jump

11.54* Matthew Broderick 2 Kingston 15 May

11.29 Matthew Broderick 1 Watford 19 Jun

11.08 Alex Mackintosh 3 Kingston 22 May

10.96 Aidan Fahey 4 Guildford 8 May

10.65 Alex Williams-Baffoe 2 Hemel Hempstead 24 Jul

10.32 Matt Elmore 4 Hillingdon 5 Jun

Shot(5k)

11.64 Kiran Richards 1 Kingston 22 May

10.52 Mazigh Hemici(19.8.96) 2 Kingston 22 May

10.46* Robin Landi(1.12.95) 3 Kingston 11 Jun

7.75 Lewis Bateman 3 Guildford 8 May

Shot(6k)

10.96 Kiran Richards 4 Harrow 29 May

Discus(1.5k)

38.40* ??? Kiran Richards 1 Kingston 11 May

36.03 Kiran Richards 1 Watford 19 Jun

30.02* William van Klaveren(22.5.96)7 Kingston 11 Jun

24.90* Mazigh Hemici 1 Wimbledon Park 8 Jun

22.66 Mazigh Hemici 3 Watford 19 Jun

17.28 Matthew Stevens 3 Guildford 8 May

Discus(1.75k)

32.85 Kiran Richards 2 Kingston 10 Jul

Hammer(5k)

24.42* Dylan Morris 3 Kingston 11 Jun

22.15 Mazigh Hemici 2 Watford 19 Jun

19.99 Nikolaj Schubert 3 Watford 19 Jun

15.40 Matthew Stevens 4 Hillingdon 5 Jun

Hammer(6k)

16.33 Nikolaj Schubert 4 Hemel Hempstead 24 Jul

Javelin(700)

37.71 Kiran Richards 2 Watford 19 Jun

18.65 Nikolaj Schubert 3 Hillingdon 5 Jun

16.82 Matthew Stevens 4 Hillingdon 5 Jun

Javelin(800)

38.92 Kiran Richards 5 Harrow 29 May

4 x 100 Relay

46.7 Fahey,Richards,Elmore,Arrogah 1 Hillingdon 5 Jun

48.4 Fahey,Richards,Broderick,Morris 3 Watford 19 Jun

50.9 Richards,Mackintosh,Broderick,Stevens 2 Kingston 22 May

4 x 400 Relay

3.59.5 Dawson,Vassall,Stevens,Elmore 3 Guildford 8 May

4.15.0 Dawson,Vassall,Stevens,Broderick 3 Hillingdon 5 Jun

4.15.0 Dawson,Stevens,Vassall,Purcell 2 Watford 19 Jun

5.04.4 Vassall,Dawson,Elmore,Stevens 3 Kingston 22 May

Octathlon(100H,LJ,SP,400-HJ,DT,JT,1500)

3426pts Kiran Richards 2 Sutton 10/11 Sep