2011 K&P T&F Champions Print
Written by DB   
Tuesday, 11 October 2011 19:30

Here we go!

Errors and Omissions Excepted

 

 

*Open Men 100 - Justin Green/Tucker Bryant

100m
Open Men*
Veteran Men Draco Mkpa
U20 Men Tucker Bryant
U17 Men Aidan Fahey
U15 Boys Rhys Clements
U13 Boys Harry Reynolds
Open Women Dominique Blaize
Veteran Women Joan Trimble
U17 Women Mae Thompson
U15 Girls Lauren Edwards
U13 Girls Nina Gibbins
200m
Open Men Chris Hall
Veteran Men Draco Mkpa
U20 Men Tucker Bryant
U17 Men Aidan Fahey
U15 Boys Rhys Clements
U13 Boys Harry Reynolds
Open Women Dominique Blaize
Veteran Women Joan Trimble
U20 Women Molly Renfer
U17 Women Mae Thompson
U15 Girls Elle Butcher
U13 Girls Nina Gibbins
300m/400m
Open Men Adam Omisore
Veteran Men Ollie Oladele
U20 Men Tom Parry
U17 Men Tom Dawson
U15 Boys Philip Bearman
U13 Boys Oscar Tyrrell
Open Women Lana Whatley
Veteran Women Susanne Dietrich
U20 Women Jess Tomlinson
U17 Women Olivia Njae
800m
Open Men Craig Price
Veteran Men John Wilkinson
U20 Men George Corcoran
U17 Men Sam Vassall
U15 Boys Philip Bearman
U13 Boys Harry Reynolds
Open Women Molly Renfer
Veteran Women Maggie Stacey
U20 Women Molly Renfer
U17 Women Layla Thompson
U15 Girls Elle Butcher
U13 Girls Mollie O'Sullivan
1500m
Open Men Craig Price
Veteran Men Philip Bearman Snr
U20 Men George Corcoran
U17 Men Sam Vassall
U15 Boys Philip Bearman Jnr
U13 Boys Harry Reynolds
Open Women Layla Thompson
Veteran Women Maggie Stacey
U20 Women Gaby Miles
U17 Women Layla Thompson
U15 Girls Bridget Langford
U13 Girls Rebecca Keddie
3000m/5000m
Open Men Gordon Pearce
Veteran Men Andy Arbour
U15 Boys Philip Bearman
Open Women Gaby Miles
Veteran Women Maggie Stacey
U17 Women Layla Thompson
Marathon(Mabel Winter Bowl)
Open Men David Greenfield
Veteran Men David Greenfield
Sprint Hurdles
Open Men Matt Field
U20 Men William Trimble
U17 Men Matt Elmore
U13 Boys Marlon Fossey
Open Women Dominique Blaize
U17 Women Nicole Kendall
U15 Girls Laura Darcey
U13 Girls Holly Beighton
Intermediate Hurdles
Open Men Matt Field
U20 Men Tom Parry
U17 Men Matt Elmore
Open Women Lana Whatley
Veteran Women Clare Nelson
U17 Women Mae Thompson
Steeplechase
Open Men Tom Beedell
Veteran Men Andy Robinson
U20 Men William Trimble
U17 Men Nikolaj Schubert
High Jump
Open Men Tariq Fadare
Veteran Men Mark Roberts
U20 Men Gordon Lester
U17 Men Alex Mackintosh
U15 Men Tuomas Syyrila
U13 Men Harry Morgan
Open Women Dominique Blaize
Phoebe Callaghan-Mills
Veteran Women Camilla Thrush
Nicki Murphy
U20 Women Emily McIlwain
U17 Women Nicole Kendall
U15 Girls Phoebe Callaghan-Mills
U13 Girls Nina Gibbins
Anna Harvey
Pole Vault
Open Men Gordon Lester
Veteran Men Maurice Joyce
U20 Men Gordon Lester
U17 Men Aidan Fahey
Open Women Nicole Kendall
Veteran Women Clare Nelson
U17 Women Nicole Kendall
U15 Girls Caitlin Dimbleby
Laura Cook
Long Jump
Open Men David Cook
Veteran Men Tony Schwarz
U20 Men William Trimble
U17 Men Stefan Clarke
U15 Boys Rhys Clements
U13 Boys Marlon Fossey
Open Women Dominique Blaize
Veteran Women Nicki Murphy
U20 Women Rahannah Gillette-Vernon
U17 Women Nicole Kendall
U15 Girls Saskia Fitzpatrick
U13 Girls Nina Gibbins
Triple Jump
Open Men Humphrey Waddington
Veteran Men Robin Shaw
U20 Men Patrick Hillyer
U17 Men Matt Broderick
Open Women Nicole Kendall
Veteran Women Nicki Murphy
U20 Women Emily McIlwain
U17 Women Nicole Kendall
Shot
Open Men Nick Owen
Veteran Men Gareth Cook
U20 Men Tom Parry
U17 Men Kiran Richards
U15 Boys Rory McCann
U13 Boys Oscar Tyrrell
Open Women Camilla Thrush
Veteran Women Camilla Thrush
U20 Women Pippa Wingate
U17 Women Nicole Kendall
U15 Girls Ellie Manhire
U13 Girls Jody Edwards
Discus
Open Men Andy Wheble
Veteran Men Gareth Cook
U20 Men Tom Parry
U17 Men Kiran Richards
U15 Boys Rory McCann
U13 Boys Oscar Tyrrell
Open Women Pippa Wingate
Veteran Women Camilla Thrush
U20 Women Pippa Wingate
U17 Women Alex Bartle
U15 Girls Gaby Orlich
U13 Girls Sophie Dimbleby
Hammer
Open Men Gareth Cook
Veteran Men Gareth Cook
U20 Men Asher Nelson
U17 Men Mazigh Hemici
U15 Boys Matt Stevens
Open Women Pippa Wingate
Veteran Women Camilla Thrush
U20 Women Pippa Wingate
U17 Women Alex Bartle
U15 Girls Ellie Manhire
Javelin
Open Men Felix Hatton
Veteran Men Rob Lowe
U20 Men Asher Nelson
U17 Men Kiran Richards
U15 Boys Rory McCann
U13 Boys Harry Robinson
Open Women Rahannah Gillette-Vernon
Veteran Women Camilla Thrush
U20 Women Rahannah Gillette-Vernon
U17 Women Olivia Eyles
U15 Women Ellie Manhire
U13 Girls Sophie Dimbleby