2011-2012 K&P Indoor Rankings Print
Written by DB   
Monday, 19 March 2012 08:56

This winter's full FINAL list(E & O E)

 

 

K&P INDOOR RANKINGS WINTER 2011/201

 

 

60

7.02 Andre Nembhard(SM) 2sf Sutton 3 Mar

7.05 Justin Green(SM) 1ht Sutton 3 Mar

7.07 Jordan Smith-Bent(SM) 3 Crystal Palace 15 Feb

7.09 Tom Butcher(SM) 1 Crystal Palace 20 Mar

7.23 Victor Nwagbara(SM) 2ht Lee Valley 4 Mar

7.34 Aidan Fahey(U20M) 3ht Sutton 3 Mar

7.40 Draco Mkpa(M40) 6F Jyvaskyla FIN 3 Apr

7.41 Andy Gordon(M35) 4 Lee Valley 17 Mar

7.49 Pat Logan(M50) 1F Jyvaskyla FIN 3 Apr

7.51 Jason-Louis Bernard(SM) 3ht Newham 7 Mar

7.52 William Trimble(SM) 3ht Sheffield 25 Feb

7.58 Loic Malroux(SM) 4ht Sutton 3 Mar

7.88 Bilen Ahmet(SM) 4sf Lee Valley 26 Feb

8.20 Tuomas Syyrila(U17M) 5ht Sutton 3 Mar

8.83 Laura Darcey(U15G) 4ht Sutton 3 Mar

8.84 Amy Richardson(U13G) 3ht Sutton 3 Mar

8.92 Joan Trimble(W55) 3F Jyvaskyla FIN 3 Apr

8.99 Mike May(M50) 5 Lee Valley 19 Feb

9.04 Chuck Isetts(M65) 2 Lee Valley 11 Mar

9.64 Charlie Williams(M80) 1 Lee Valley 17 Mar

100

12.08 Andy Gordon(V35) 4 Birmingham(PB) 24 Mar

200

23.33 Chris Hall(SM) 3ht Lee Valley 28 Jan

23.48 Justin Green(SM) 5ht Lee Valley 28 Jan

24.01 Draco Mkpa(M40) 1sf Jyvaskyla FIN 5 Apr

24.40 Pat Logan(M50) 1F Jyvaskyla FIN 5 Apr

26.01 Andy Gordon(M35) 5ht Lee Valley 18 Mar

29.18 Mike May(M50) 6 Sheffield 5 Feb

30.07 Laura Darcey(U15G) 4 Lee Valley 2 Jan

30.69 Joan Trimble(W55) 1 Lee Valley 19 Feb

31.04 Chuck Isetts(M65) 2 Lee Valley 19 Feb

400

52.29 Chris Hall(SM) 4 Cardiff 21 Jan

57.20 Molly Renfer(U20W) 1 Cambridge MA 11 Feb

69.63 Mike May(M50) 4 Lee Valley 11 Mar

69.75 Natalie Sacre(SW) 4 Lee Valley 28 Jan

800

1.54.59Danny Eckersley(SM) 7 Birmingham(NIA) 5 Feb

1.59.2 Craig Price(SM) 4ht Lee Valley 15 Jan

2.11.44 Molly Renfer(U20W) 6 Jacksonville FLA 31 Mar

2.42.6 Laura Darcey(U15G) p Lee Valley 25 Mar

2.47.79 Natalie Sacre(SW) 5 Lee Valley 2 Jan

1500

4.07.37 Craig Price(SM) 6ht Lee Valley 22 Jan

3000

16.48.7Harriet Lester(SW) 2 Sheffield 6 Feb

60H

9.27 Loic Malroux(SM) 2 Sutton 3 Mar

10.35 Bilen Ahmet(SM) 3 Lee Valley 26 Feb

10.48 Marlon Fossey(U15B) 2 Sutton 3 Mar

10.4 Laura Darcey(U15G) p Lee Valley 25 Mar

10.9 Harriet Lester(SW) 4 Sheffield 6 Feb

PV

4.05 Bilen Ahmet(SM) g Lee Valley 18 Feb

4.00 Gordon Lester(SM) 7 Lee Valley 22 Jan

3.80 Loic Malroux(SM) 1 Sutton 3 Mar

2.60 Nicole Kendall(U17W) 1 Sutton 4 Mar

HJ

2.05 Michael Cole(SM) 2 Birmingham(PB) 24 Mar

1.86 Tariq Fadare(SM) 1 Sutton 3 Mar

1.83 Loic Malroux(SM) 2 Sutton 3 Mar

1.70 Bilen Ahmet(SM) 1 Lee Valley 26 Feb

1.50 Alex Parkinson(U15B) 2 Sutton 3 Mar

1.41 Laura Darcey(U15G) p Lee Valley 25 Mar

1.40 Saskia Fitzpatrick(U17W) 11 Lee Valley 4 Feb

LJ

6.50 Humphrey Waddington(SM) 2 Sutton 3 Mar

6.46 Chris Hall(SM) 4 Cardiff 22 Jan

4.68 Saskia Fitzpatrick(U17W) 4 Sutton 3 Mar

4.48 Marlon Fossey(U15B) 5 Sutton 3 Mar

4.24 Laura Darcey(U15G) 2 Sutton 3 Mar

4.06 Amy Richardson(U13G) 3 Sutton 3 Mar

TJ

14.13 Humphrey Waddington(SM) 2 Sutton 4 Mar

12.47 Ben White(SM) r Lee Valley 18 Feb

11.48 Bilen Ahmet(SM) 5 Lee Valley 26 Feb

11.37 Gordon Lester(SM) 4 Birmingham(NIA) 8 Feb

10.91 Matthew Broderick(U17M) 3 Sutton 4 Mar

10.08 Nicole Kendall(U17W) 2 Sutton 4 Mar

SP

11.60 Loic Malroux(SM) 3 Sutton 4 Mar

10.51 Camilla Thrush(W40) 3 Lee Valley 17 Mar

10.33 Bilen Ahmet(SM) 4 Lee Valley 26 Feb

8.46 Jody Edwards(U15G) 4 Sutton 4 Mar

6.98 Laura Darcey(U15G) p Lee Valley 25 Mar

Pentathlon

2273pts Laura Darcey(U15G) 8 Lee Valley 25 Mar