2012 K&P Under 15 Girls T&F Rankings Print
Written by DB   
Saturday, 29 September 2012 15:23

E & O E

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2012 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

Under 15 Girls 2012 Lists

  • performance does not qualify for Club Championships

100

13.81* Louise Trott 7ht Kingston 16 Jun

13.9 Charlotte Davies 4 L.Christie 20 May

14.0 Nina Gibbins 5 L Christie 20 May

14.2 Louise Trott 4 Guildford 2 Jun

14.2 Nadia Allan 5 Aldershot 17 Jun

14.3 Laura Darcey 3 Croydon 30 Jun

14.76* Fehinti Ogungbesan 5ht Kingston 13 May

14.8 Fehinti Ogungbesan 4 Kingston 25 Aug

15.0 Sophie Gallagher 2 Croydon 30 Jun

15.13* Amelia Steans 6ht Kingston 13 May

15.4 Ella Norman 4 Kingston 6 May

200

28.48* Elle Butcher 7sf Kingston 12 May

28.4* Laura Darcey 2 Carn Brea 19 Aug

28.5 Elle Butcher 4 L Christie 20 May

28.9 Laura Darcey 4 Aldershot 17 Jun

29.0 Nadia Allan 3 Walton 21 Jul

29.3 Nina Gibbins 4 L Christie 20 May

(29.0*est 4 Kingston CSSA 17 May)

29.5 Charlotte Davies 4 Kingston 25 Aug

29.64* Eleanor Arnfield 5ht Kingston 16 Jun

30.1 Eleanor Arnfield 4 Kingston 6 May

31.3 Luisa Barnes 5 Croydon 30 Jun

31.69* Amelia Steans 7ht Kingston 12 May

31.7 Fehinmti Ogingbesan Guildford 2 Jun

31.72* Caitlin Grealy 6 Kingston 19 Jun

32.0 Amelia Steans Guildford 2 Jun

32.5 Caitlin Grealy Guildford 2 Jun

300

45.6* Laura Darcey 2 Bournemouth 1 Apr

800

2.21.95* Nadia Allan 3 Woking 1 Aug

2.22.0 Elle Butcher 2 Kingston 6 May

2.26.9 Nadia Allan 3 Kingston 6 May

2.35.8 Eleanor Arnfield 1 Alderahot 17 Jun

2.42.3 Luara Darcey Twickenham 20 Jun

2.51.30* Fehinti Ogungbesan 6ht Kingston 12 May

2.51.8 Fehinti Ogungbesan 4 Kingston 25 Aug

2.52.71* Charlotte Nossiter Kingston 12 May

1500

4.57.5 Nadia Allan 1 Walton 21 Jul

5.43.8 Charlotte Nossiter 3 Guildford 2 Jun

6.18.9 Florence Instone 3 Guildford 2 Jun

7.20.0 Gaby James 3 Kingston 25 Aug

7.44.1 Amber Dummett 1 Kingston 25 Aug

75H

12.9* Anna Harvey 1 Kingston 27 Jun

13.0* Laura Darcey 3 Bournemouth 1 Apr

(13.05* p Sutton 9 Sep)

13.1 Laura Darcey 2 Aldershot 17 Jun

13.2 Eleanor Arnfield 4 Walton 21 Jul

13.5 Jody Edwards 2 Walton 21 Jul

13.6 Anna Harvey 1 Kingston 6 May

14.4 Holly Beighton 1 Croydon 30 Jun

14.51* Elle Butcher p Sutton 9 Sep

16.15* Amelia Steans 6ht Kingston 12 May

HJ

1.50* Laura Darcey Guildford 13 Jun

1.45 Anna Harvey 2 Kingston 6 May

1.45 Laura Darcey 1 Aldershot 17 Jun

1.45* Sian Folley 4= Kingston 16 Jun

1.30 Amelia Steans 1 Croydon 30 Jun

1.30 Luisa Barnes 3 Walton 21 Jul

1.29* Elle Butcher p Sutton 9 Sep

1.25* Holly Beighton 12 Kingston 13 May

1.25 Nina Gibbins 3 Walton 21 Jul

1.25 Chloe Thornton NF 2 Kingston 25 Aug

PV

2.00 Caitlin Dimbleby 1 Walton 21 Jul

1.60 Amber Dummett 1 Kingston 25 Aug

1.40 Luisa Barnes 2 Croydon 30 Jun

LJ

4.54* Laura Darcey p Sutton 9 Sep

4.47* Holly Beighton 1 Kingston 27 Jun

4.34* Nadia Allan 1 Kingston 9 May

4.30 Nadia Allan 3 Aldershot 17 Jun

4.27 Laura Darcey 1 Kingston 25 Aug

4.20 Holly Beighton 4 Guildford 2 Jun

4.18 Elle Butcher 2 Kingston 6 May

4.17 Luisa Barnes 1 Walton 21 Jul

4.08 Anna Harvey 1 Kingston 6 May

3.91* Caitlin Dimbleby 8 Woking 2 Sep

3.86* Nina Gibbins 14 Kingston 12 May

3.29 Chloe Thornton NF 4 Kingston 25 Aug

TJ

8.75*CR Caitlin Dimbleby 3 Bromley 13 Aug

SP 3.25

9.39 Jody Edwards 2 Kingston 25 Aug

9.07 Ellie Manhire 1 Kingston 25 Aug

7.98 Elle Butcher 2 Croydon 30 Jun

7.62* Grace Tribe 2 Kingston 27 Jun

7.48* Laura Darcey 5 Crawley 27 Aug

7.13* Ella Norman 5 Kingston 27 Jun

6.58 Isabelle Dodd 2 Guildford 2 Jun

6.31 Ella Norman 4 L Christie 20 May

4.94* Caitlin Grealy 4 Kingston 19 Jun

DT 1k

21.70 Jody Edwards 2 Aldershot 17 Jun

15.89 Ella Norman 2 Kingston 6 May

15.57 Caitlin Dimbleby 4 Walton 21 Jul

12.88 Charlotte Davies 3 L Christie 20 May

12.47 Hannah Levin 5 Croydon 30 Jun

12.30 Elaenor Arnfield 4 Walton 21 Jul

12.29 Sophie Gallagher 2 Croydon 30 Jun

11.05 Florence Instone 5 Guildford 2 Jun

10.50 Gaby James 3 Kingston 25 Aug

10.11 Luisa Barnes 4 Guildford 2 Jun

HT 3k

26.06CR Jody Edwards 1 Walton 21 Jul

20.73 Ellie Manhire 3 Guildford 2 Jun

12.12 Louis Trott 1 Guildford 2 Jun

7.13 Hannah Levin 1 Croydon 30 Jun

JT 600

22.66 Ellie Manhire 1 Aldershot 17 Jun

17.90 Hannah Levin 2 Croydon 30 Jun

13.22 Fehinti Ogungbesan 3 Kingston 25 Aug

13.01 Ella Norman 2 Kingston 6 May

12.70* Carina Eke 5 Kingston 9 May

10.88* Kendra Quinn 7 Kingston 9 May

10.03 Elle Butcher 2 Aldershot 17 Jun

4.43 Isabelle Dodd 5 Guildford 2 Jun

4.10 Anna Harvey 2 L Christie 20 May

4x100 Relay

54.9 Gibbins,Darcey,Allan,Butcher 3 Aldershot 17 Jun

55.37 Dimbleby,Gibbins,Trott,Darcey 2 Sutton 8 Sep

55.5 Gibbins,Darcey,Butcher,Davies 3 L Christie 20 May

55.8 DimblebyC,Barnes,Allan,Gibbins3 Walton 21 Jul

56.1 Harvey,Trott,Barnes,Gibbins 2 Guildford 2 Jun

56.5 Gibbins,Darcey,AllanN,Arnfield 5 Kingston 6 May

56.7 Harvey,Beighton,Barnes,Allan2 Croydon 30 Jun

58.74 Grealy,Norman,Nossiter,Steans 3 Sutton 8 Sep

59.8 Nossiter,Steans,Norman,Gallagher1 Croydon 30 Jun

60.0 Arnfield,Instone,Beighton,Dodd2 Guildford 2 Jun

61.5 Arnfield,Manhire,EdwardsJ,Ogungbesan 1 Walton 21 Jul

Pentathlon

2391pts Laura Darcey 12 Watford 1 Jul

2307pts Elle Butcher 3 Sutton 9 Sep