Lily B League Plate Final Ewell Court August 31st 2013 Results Print
Written by Editor   
Tuesday, 03 September 2013 08:21

Plate details


LILY B LEAGUE PLATE FINAL AUGUST 31st 2013
Match result
1 Epsom & Ewell H(Holders) 248
2 Walton AC 202
3 Fleet & Crookham AC 112
4 Reigate Priory AC 96
5 Hercules Wimbledon AC 89
6 Holland Sports AC 20
Waste 913 -1680
Under 13
100A
1 Mutsa Spiwe E&E 14.8
2 Darby Begley-Jones WAL 15.1
3 Ciara Kennedy HWI 15.7
4 Isobel Tomlin RPR 16.1
5 Olivia Blacow F&C 16.6
100B
1 Katy Rowe E&E 14.5
2 Nicole Cowley WAL 14.8
3 Isabella Rainier F&C 16.8
200A
1 India Dryburgh WAL 28.7
2 Mutsa Spiwe E&E 31.1
3 Eve Hassan RPR 32.7
4 Ciara Kennedy HWI 33.6
5 Isabella Rainier F&C 35.8
200B
1 Jess Purdy E&E 31.5
2 Nicole Cowley WAL 31.9
3 Latavia Casely-Hayford HWI 35.3
4 Molly Erwin F&C 40.4
800A
1 Georgia Duthie E&E 2.45.2
2 Darby Begley-Jones WAL 2.47.8 M1
3 Soraya Lockwood HWI 2.48.0
4 Poppy Wardley RPR 2.50.2
5 Olivia Brown F&C 3.05.2
800B
1 Charlotte England RPR 2.56.1
2 Clara Sawicki WAL 2.56.8
3 Isabella Rainier F&C 3.16.3
4 Sophie Rose E&E 3.27.0 M1
1500A&B
1 Charlotte Vaughan WAL 5.43.1
2 Anon HWI 5.58.6
3 Antigone Tymens WAL 6.01.7
4 Saffy Lewis-Collymore E&E 6.02.3
5 Katriona Brown RPR 6.22.3
6 Thea Wardley RPR 6.26.2
7 Lucy Rattue E&E 6.38.4
8 Caitriona Farrell F&C 6.41.3
70 HurdlesA
1 India Dryburgh WAL 12.2
2 Georgia Duthie E&E 12.4
3 Amelia Watson RPR 13.1
4 Ciara Kennedy HWI 14.8
5 Olivia Blacow F&C 16.3
70 HurdlesB
1 Leah Christmas E&E 13.2
2 Clara Sawicki WAL 14.6
3 Isobel Tomlin RPR 15.2
4 Tilly Piollini-Castle HWI 16.2
5 Molly Erwin F&C 21.3
4 x 100 A&B
1 WAL 58.8
2 E&E 59.1
3 WAL 61.6
4 E&E 62.6
5 RPR 65.1
6 F&C 72.6
HJ A
1 Georgia Duthie E&E 1.41
2 Tiggy Tynnens WAL 1.25
3 Poppy Wardley RPR 1.20
HJ B
1 Olivia Chessell E&E 1.25
2 India Dryburgh WAL 1.25
3 Amelia Watson RPR 1.15
LJ A
1 Nicole Cowley WAL 3.61
2 Leah Christmas E&E 3.53
3 Amelia Watson RPR 3.42
4 Tilly Piollini-Castle HWI 3.30
5 Izzy Holland F&C 2.79
LJ B
1 Darby Pegley-Jones WAL 3.48
2 Isobel Tomlin RPR 2.76
3 Caitriona Farrell F&C 2.55
SP A
1 Tait Jones WAL 8.65
2 Charlotte England RPR 5.76
3 Isobel Ayers E&E 5.09
4 Izzy Holland F&C 4.36
SP B
1 Saffy Hodge WAL 5.21
2 Sophie Hopkins E&E 5.02
3 Caitriona Farrell F&C 4.03
DT A
1 Tait Jones WAL 27.82
2 Izzy Holland F&C 15.22
3 Natalie Oxlade E&E 12.41
DT B
1 Saffy Hodge WAL 11.12
2 Ali Hopkins E&E 9.12
JT A
1 Tait Jones WAL 24.66
2 Tilly Piollini-Castle HWI 14.27
3 Olivia Chessell E&E 12.78
4 Eve Hassan RPR 8.89
JT B
1 Holly Gale E&E 12.26
2 Latavia Casely-Hayford HWI 6.06
Molly Erwin(F&C) 3NTs
Under 15
100A
1 Maxine Coldrey RPR 14.3
2 Charlotte Kirkpatrick E&E 14.4
3 Chloe Lord HWI 14.4
4 Charlotte O'Connor F&C 15.7
100B
1 Zara Hasmi HWI 14.1
2 Florence Smith RPR 14.7
3 Ellie Church E&E 14.7
200A
1 Zara Hasmi
HWI 29.6
2 Secoura Grim E&E 29.9
3 Annabel Wright F&C 29.9
4 Francesca Turner WAL 30.7
5 Lucy Summer HOL 31.2
6 Florence Smith RPR 33.6
200B
1 Megan Morrison E&E 31.6
2 Lucy Pygott F&C 31.9
800A&B
1 Lucy Withers WAL 2.36.8
2 Emma Jardine E&E 2.42.4
3 Anousha Wardley RPR 2.44.1
4 Secoura Grim E&E 2.50.0
5 Tara Watling HOL 2.54.3
6 Annabel Wright F&C 3.07.3
1500A&B
1 Lucy Pygott F&C 5.30.6
2 Morgan Morrison E&E 5.31.4
3 Eloise Bull RPR 5.53.7
4 Charlotte O'Connor F&C 6.17.3
75 Hurdles A
1 Chloe Lord HWI 13.2
2 Francesca Turner WAL 13.4
3 Charlotte Fitzpatrick E&E 13.5
4 Anousha Wardley RPR 13.9
5 Lucy Summer HOL 14.1
75 Hurdles B
1 Tara Watling HOL 17.9
2 Emma Jardine E&E 18.0
4 x 100 A&B
1 WAL 59.0
2 E&E 59.1
3 F&C 63.7
HJ A
1 Anousha Wardley RPR 1.25
2 Secoura Grim E&E 1.25
HJ B
1 Louise Chappell E&E 1.20
PV A&B no competitors
LJ A
1 Maxine Coldrey RPR 4.05
2 Charlotte Kilpatrick E&E 3.90
3 Annabel Wright F&C 3.87
4 Lucy Summer HOL 3.85
5 Jacqui Clark HWI 3.35
LJ B
1 Charlotte O'Connor F&C 3.67
2 Emma Jardine E&E 3.66
SP A
1 Sophie Mace WAL 11.69
2 Jacqui Clark HWI 6.75
3 Louise Chappell E&E 5.20
4 Hannah Erwin F&C 4.69
SP B
1 Poppy Hodge WAL 7.60
2 Morgan Morrison E&E 4.16
DT A
1 Sophie Mace WAL 34.33
2 Hannah Erwin F&C 13.13
3 Tara Watling HOL 10.90
4 Ellie Church E&E 10.17
DT B
1 Poppy Hodge WAL 16.34
2 Morgan Morrison E&E 9.59
HT A
1 Sophie Mace WAL 39.74
HT B
1 Poppy Hodge WAL 22.54
JT A
1 Jacqui Clark HWI 17.81
2 Francesca Turner WAL 16.40
3 Megan Morrison E&E 9.51
4 Hanna Erwin F&C 2.40
JT B
1 Louise Chappell E&E 2.99
Under 17
100A&B
1 Lucy Weir WAL 13.0
200A&B
1 Imogen Thompson F&C 36.0
300A&B no competitors
800A&B
1 Lucy Drummond E&E 2.35.8
2 Georgia Winter E&E 2.52.5
3 Imogen Thompson F&C 3.19.7
1500A&B
1 Imogen Thompson F&C 6.49.9
80 Hurdles no competitors
300 Hurdles no competitors
4 x 100 no competitors
HJ no competitors
PV no competitors
LJA no B
1 Lucy Weir WAL 4.71
2 Lucy Drummond E&E 4.23
TJ A no B
1 Annie Oxlade E&E 9.30
Sam Heydon RPR NJs
SP A no B
1 Katie Schot HWI 6.95
2 Lucy Weir WAL 6.08
3 Lucy Drummond E&E 4.78
DT A
1 Katie Schot HWI 17.40
2 Rebecca Jardine E&E 15.30
DT B
1 Annie oxlade E&E 13.85
HT no competitors
JT A
1 Annie Oxlade E&E 13.04
JT B
1 Rebecca Jardine E&E 9.15
QED E & OE
for E&E and K&P
David Barrington
01932 789758
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
 
 

Search

Random Photos!

  • Gareth first on as usual
  • Kingston's mighty shot duo compare balls