2013 K&P Under 20 Mens T&F Rankings Print
Written by Stats   
Wednesday, 18 September 2013 14:04

Under 20 Men

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2013 TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

Under 20 Men 2013 Lists

 

100

11.3 Aidan Fahey 1 Twickenham 18 May

11.40w*(+2.8) Elijah Vidal 7ht Bedford 4 May

11.5 Elijah Vidal 1 Kingston 30 Jun

11.98* Nick Logan 4 Lee Valley 11 Sep

12.1* Ali Kokaz 6ht Bedford 4 May

12.27 Alex Williams-Baffoe 1 Kingston 14 Aug

12.7 Asher Nelson Woking 20 Apr

200

23.06* Elijah Vidal 3 Twickenham 20 Jun

23.2 Aidan Fahey 1 Kingston 2 Jun

23.2 Elijah Vidal 1 Kingston 30 Jun

24.5 Asher Nelson 3 Kingston 1 May

24.5* Stefan Clarke 1 Kingston 8 May

24.61* Nick Logan 3 Lee Valley 11 Sep

24.7 Alex Williams-Baffoe 2 Kingston 15 Jun

25.6 Sam Vassall Kingston 14 Jul

400

50.20* HCA Linus Field 4 Cardiff 11 May

54.0 Nikolaj Schubert 1 Bromley 28 Apr

54.06* Asher Nelson 6 Kingston 25 May

54.6 Sam Vassall 2 Kingston 2 Jun

54.8 Alex Williams-Baffoe 3 Kingston 30 Jun

54.9 Asher Nelson 1 Twickenham 18 May

800

2.03.4 Sam Vassall 3 Twickenham 18 Apr

2.22.0 Nikolaj Schubert 3 Kingston 10 Aug

1500

4.31.6 Sam Vassall 2 Bromley 28 Apr

5.18.1 Nikolaj Schubert 4 Kingston 10 Aug

110H(99.1)

19.0 Alex Mackintosh 3 Kingston 30 Jun

400H

65.3 Alex Williams-Baffoe 4 Dartford 28 Jul

69.4* Matt Elmore 1 Kingston 8 May

2000Steeple

8.44.7 Sam Vassall 1 Kingston 30 Jun

High Jump

1.91CR Alex Mackintosh 1 Kingston 2 Jun

1.78 Matt Broderick 1 Bromley 13 Jul

Long Jump

5.78 Matt Broderick 1 Kingston 2 Jun

5.18 Alex Williams-Baffoe 2 Kingston 2 Jun

Triple Jump

13.05 Matt Broderick 1 Kingston 13 Jul

12.20 Alex Williams-Baffoe 1 Kingston 2 Jun

10.50* Matt Elmore 2 Kingston 8 May

Shot(6k)

8.35 Aidan Fahey 4 Kingston 30 Jun

8.09 Asher Nelson 2 Bromley 28 Apr

7.63 Alex Williams-Baffoe 1 Kingston 30 Jun

6.09 Nikolaj Schubert 1 Bromley 28 Apr

Discus(1.75)

21.00 Alex Williams-Baffoe 3 Dartford 28 Jul

15.65 Sam Vassall 3 Bromley 28 Apr

Hammer(7.26)

11.74 Nikolaj Schubert 3 Wokong 20 Apr

Hammer(6k)

25.40 Asher Nelson 1 Bromley 28 Apr

16.82 Nikolaj Schubert 1 Kingston 2 Jun

Javelin(800)

23.99 Alex Williams-Baffoe 2 Kingston 30 Jun

23.42 Aidan Fahey 1 Kingston 2 Jun

21.49 Matt Broderick 4 Twickenham 18 May

9.39 Elijah Vidal 3 Bromley 28 Apr

4 x 100 Relay

46.6 Vidal,Fahey,Mackintosh,W-Baffoe 1 Kingston 30 Jun

47.2 Schubert,Broderick,Fahey,W-Baffoe 2 Kingston 2 Jun

48.2 Vidal,Nelson,Vassall,Schubert 3 Bromley 28 Apr

4 x 400 Relay

3.43.0 Schubert,Vidal,W-Baffoe,Vassall 2 Kingston 30 Jun

3.46.5 +U17 Wellard,Nelson,Vassall,Schubert 1 Bromley 28 Apr

3.46.9 +U17 Wellard,Bearman,Vassall,Schubert 1 Kingston 2 Jun