2013 K&P Under 17 Women T&F Rankings Print
Written by Stats   
Thursday, 19 September 2013 13:52

Under 17 Women

 

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2013 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

Under 17 Women 2013 Lists

100

13.6 Laura Darcey 3 Twickenham 18 May

13.6 Louise Trott 2 Walton 29 Jun

13.87* Charlotte Davies 4ht Kingston 25 May

13.9 Caitlin Dimbleby 2 Guildford 6 Jul

14.2 India Coomber 3 Sutton 11 May

14.7 Charlotte Davies 3 Kingston 2 Jun

15.7 Amber Dummett 3 Sutton 11 May

200

27.9 Laura Darcey 1 Twickenham 18 May

27.9 Elle Butcher 1 Walton 29 Jun

28.0 Caitlin Dimbleby 1 Sutton 11 May

28.0 Charlotte Davies 4 Twickenham 18 May

28.7 Ellie Arnfield 3 Twickenham 18 May

29.2 Laura Cook 2 Sutton 11 May

330.7 Louise Trott 2 Kingston 2 Jun

34.8 Amber Dummett 2 Kingston 2 Jun

300

43.1 Laura Darcey 1 Walton 29 Jun

43.7 Caitlin Dimbleby 1 Walton 29 Jun

43.81* Elle Butcher 2 Kingston 25 May

43.8 Elle Butcher 3 Ewell 31 Aug

44.12* Ellie Arnfield 3 Kingston 25 May

45.4 Ellie Arnfield 1 Kingston 2 Jun

46.3 Laura Cook 3 Kingston 8 May

47.6* Nadia Allan Guildford 15 May

400

60.8 Elle Butcher 1 Bromley 28 Apr

67.2 Ellie Arnfield 1 Kingston 2 Jun

800

2.23.3 Phoebe Law 1 Kingston 10 Aug

2.27.2 Elle Butcher 2 Guildford 6 Jul

2.40.2 Bridget Langford 1 Bromley 28 Apr

2.43.1* Laura Dunkling 1 Kingston 8 May

2.43.21* Laura Darcey h Sutton 8 sep

2.43.6 Laura Dunkling 1 Bromley 28

2.47.3 Ellie Arnfield 3 Bromley 28 Apr

3.00.0 Laura Cook 5 Ewell 31 Aug

3.16.1* Kendra Quinn 4 Kingston 8 May

1500

4.41.84* Phoebe Law 2 Crawley 26 Aug

4.45.5 Phoebe Law 1 Guildford 6 Jul

5.34.5 Laura Dunkling 2 Kingston 2 Jun

5.44.9 Bridget Langford 1 Sutton 11 May

3000

10.13.89* Phoebe Law 17 Watford 21 Aug

10.25.4 Phoebe Law 1 Dartford 28 Jul

80H

12.89w*(+2.5) Laura Darcey h Sutton 7 Sep

13.0 Laura Darcey 1 Kingston 30 Jun

13.47* Ellie Arnfield 6 Kingston 25 May

13.5 Ellie Arnfield 2 Sutton 11 May

14.4 Louise Trott 4 Ewell 31 Aug

17.4* Asuka Peace 6 Kingston 8 May

100H

17.8 Laura Cook 1 Woking 20 Apr

19.0 Ellie Arnfield 3 Twickenham 18 May

20.1 Louise Trott 3 Kingston 15 Jun

300H

49.63* Laura Cook 4 Kingston 26 May

49.6 Laura Cook 1 Bromley 28 Apr

50.5 Ellie Arnfield 2 Kingston 2 Jun

56.5 Louise Trott 1 Walton 29 Jun

400H

69.7 Laura Cook 1 Twickenham 18 May

76.7 Ellie Arnfield 1 Kingston 30 Jun

1500Steeple

5.15.58*CR Phoebe Law 1 Sutton 7 Sep

5.19.8 Phoebe Law 1 Kingston 10 Aug

6.21.4 Ellie Arnfield 1 Dartford 28 Jul

2000Steeple

7.59.2 Phoebe Law 1 Twickenham 18 May

High Jump

1.59* Phoebe Callaghan-Mills 1 Kingston 25 May

1.53 Laura Darcey 1 Walton 29 Jun

1.50 Phoebe Callaghan-Mills 1 Sutton 11 May

1.33* Chyna Fraser 9 Kingston 8 Jun

1.10 Laura Cook 1 Ewell 31 Aug

Pole Vault

3.00CR+Sen Caitlin Dimbleby 1 Walton 29 Jun

1.70 Laura Cook 1 Bromley 28 Apr

1.70 Amber Dummett 1 Walton 29 Jun

Long Jump

4.96 Laura Darcey 1 Sutton 11 May

4.20 India Coomber 1 Sutton 11 May

4.12* Elle Butcher 2 Kingston 8 May

4.07 Ellie Arnfield 2 Dartford 28 Jul

4.00 Elle Butcher 4 Kingston 15 Jun

3.98 Laura Cook 1 Bromley 28 Apr

3.87* Nadia Allan Guildford 15 May

3.50 Caitlin Dimbleby 3 Kingston 30 Jun

3.13 Laura Dunkiling 3 Ewell 31 Aug

3.12 Louise Trott 3 Kingston 15 Jun

Triple Jump

9.95 Caitlin Dimbleby 1 Bromley 28 Apr

8.47 Elle Butcher 1 Kingston 10 Aug

7.35 Amber Dummett 1 Ewell 31 Aug

Shot(4k)

9.25* Ellie Manhire 1 Kingston 8 May

8.25* Laura Darcey h Sutton 7 Sep

7.70 Saskia Fitzpatrick 4 Kingston 6 Apr

7.34 Charlotte Davies 2 Kingston 2 Jun

7.28 Elle Butcher 2 Ewell 31 Aug

6.58 Laura Darcey 1 Twickenham 18 May

6.07 India Coomber 2 Sutton 11 May

5.77 Joanna Lennon 2 Kingston 30 Jun

5.23 Laura Cook 1 Sutton 11 May

5.19 Prerana Kaneri 1 Kingston 30 Jun

3.40 Lauren Edwards 3 Bromley 28 Apr

Discus(1k)

17.01* Linxi Doel 2 Kingston 8 May

15.64 Phoebe Law 1 Bromley 28 Apr

15.58 Joanna Lennon 1 Kingston 30 Jun

14.90* Carina Eke Guildford 15 May

14.85 Caitlin Dimbleby 3 Ewell 31 Aug

14.63 Ellie Arnfield 1 Guildford 6 Jul

14.20 Prerana Kaneri 1 Ewell 31 Aug

6.94 Lauren Edwards 1 Bromley 28 Apr

Hammer(4k)

30.39 Joanna Lennon 1 Kingston 2 Jun

11.40 Louise Trott 2 Ewell 31 Aug

10.24 Prerana Kaneri 2 Ewell 31 Aug

6.06 Bridget Langford 2 Sutton 11 May

Javelin(600)

20.94 Phoebe Law 2 Ewell 31 Aug

19.40* Laura Darcey h Sutton 8 Sep

16.79 Laura Cook 1 Kingston 2 Jun

14.20 Caitlin Dimbleby 3 Walton 29 Jun

12.24* Kendra Quinn 7 Kingston 8 May

11.68 Prerana Kaneri 3 Ewell 31 Aug

10.22 Amber Dummett 3 Kingston 2 Jun

8.49 Bridget Langford 3 Bromley 28 Apr

4.16 Lauren Edwards 2 Bromley 28 Apr

4 x 100 Relay

54.7 Darcey,Butcher,Trott,Arnfield 2 Ewell 31 Aug

54.4 Trott,Dimbleby,Arnfield,Butcher 1 Guildford 6 Jul

55.5 DimblebyC,Darcey,Arnfield,Coomber 1 Sutton 11 May

56.3 Darcey,Dimbleby,Hutchings,Trott 1 Walton 29 Jun

57.7 Darcey,Law,Arnfield,Dimbleby 2 Dartford 28 Jul

61.3 Dummett,Dimbleby,Kaneri,Law 4 Ewell 31 Aug

4 x 300 Relay

3.03.3 Darcey,Butcher,Arnfield,Dimbleby 1 Kingston 30 Jun

3.10.1 Dunkling,Law,Arnfield,Dimbeby 1 Kingston 2 Jun

3.16.8 Dunkling,Law,Arnfield,Langford 2 Bromley 28 Apr

Heptathlon

3608pts Laura Darcey 1 Sutton 7/8 Sep