2013 K&P Under 15 Girls T&F Rankings Print
Written by Stats   
Thursday, 19 September 2013 14:12

Under 15 Girls

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2013 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

Under 15 Girls 2013 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

100

12.76* Ella Eze 2F Kingston 8 Jun

12.9 Ella Eze 2 Guildford 13 Jul

13.84* Rhianna Reynolds 2 Watford 29 May

13.8 Mica Powell 4 Woking 22 Jun

14.0 Chloe Kimber Walton 29 Jun

14.0 Amelia Steans 4 Guildford 13 Jul

14.06* Abbie Hutchings 2 Kingston 25 Jun

14.1 Abbie Hutchings Sutton 11 May

14.2 Ellie Maxted 5 Sutton 11 May

14.5* Elisha Edman 4 Kingston 26 Jun

14.75* Sophie Dimbleby 4 Tooting 24 Aug

14.7* Meena Kandasamy Guildford 15 May

14.9 Maya Magnay 6 Woking 22 Jun

15.6 Ella Norman 6 Kingston 4 May

200

26.6 Ella Eze 2 Guildford 13 Jul

27.5* Mica Powell C Palace 7 Jul

27.9 Mica Powell 3 Walton 29 Jun

28.39* Rhianna Reynolds 8 Watford 24 Jul

28.8 Amelia Steans 3 Guildford 6 Jul

29.0 Rhianna Reynolds 6 Kingston 4 May

30.1 Savannah Coomber 3 Walton 29 Jun

30.2 Abbie Hutchings 1 Walton 29 Jun

30.5 Maeve Shaw 4 Guildford 6 Jul

30.8 Ellie Maxted 6 Horsham 1 Jun

30.9 Maya Magnay Guildford 6 Jul

31.3* Leila Allan Guildford 15 May

31.7* Darcy Ward 4 Kingston 8 May

32.1* Ella Norman 6 Kingston 8 May

300

47.4* Rhianna Reynolds C Palace 7 Jul

50.6* Holly Beighton Guildford 15 May

800

2.20.47* Mollie O’Sullivan 2 Kingston 26 May

2.21.0 Mollie O’Sullivan 1 Walton 29 Jun

2.28.65* Lucie Fletcher 8 Kingston 26 May

2.34.1 Lucie Fletcher 2 Kingston 4 May

2.43.7 Charlotte Nossiter 6 Guildford 13 Jul

2.46.3* Alex Shaw 3 Kingston 26 Jun

2.47.69* Rebecca Keddie 10 Woking & Aug

2.49.91* Rhianna Reynolds p Sutton 8 Sep

2.51.6 Alex Shaw 3 Horsham 1 Jun

2.54.3 Gaby James 10 Ewell 31 Aug

2.59.02* Holly Beighton p Sutton 8 Sep

3.00.2 Abbie Hutchings 4 Guildford 6 Jul

1500

5.09.7 Lucie Fletcher 4 Woking 22 Jun

5.29.3 Rebecca Keddie 3 Guildford 13 Jul

5.47.8 Charlotte Nossiter 5 Kingston 4 May

6.05.9* Gaby James 3 Kingston 8 May

6.17.4 Gaby James Sutton 11 May

75 Hurdles

12.72*w(+3.3) Rhianna Reynolds p Sutton 8 Sep

13.0 Rhianna Reynolds 2 Guildford 6 Jul

13.2 Maya Magnay 1 Guildford 6 Jul

13.3 Maeve Shaw Guildford 6 Jul

13.5 Holly Beighton 2 Sutton 11 May

13.5 Anna Harvey 1 Woking 22 Jun

13.51* Mollie O’Sullivan p Sutton 8 Sep

14.2* Mica Powell 2 Kingston 26 Jun

15.4 Caitlin Grealy 5 Kingston 4 May

16.4 Ella Norman 3 Walton 29 Jun

High Jump

1.57* Rhianna Reynolds 1 Crawley 26 Aug

1.51 Rhianna Reynolds 2 Kingston 4 May

1.40 Anna Harvey 4= Kingston 8 Jun

1.40 Mollie O’Sullivan Walton 29 Jun

1.35 Gaby James 2 Kingston 4 May

1.35 Amelia Steans 5 Sutton 11 May

1.15* Holly Beighton p Sutton 8 Sep

Pole Vault

2.10 Sophie Dimbleby 1 Woking 22 Jun

1.80 Rhianna Reynolds 1 Woking 22 Jun

1.65 Rebecca Keddie 1 Sutton 11 May

Long Jump

4.88w*+3.33 Rhianna Reynolds 2 Kingston 25 May

4.86* Rhianna Reynolds 1 Kingston 25 Jun

4.79 Rhianna Reynolds 3 Guildford 13 Jul

4.52* Mollie O’Sullivan p Sutton 8 Sep

4.40* Holly Beighton 1 Kingston 8 May

4.35 Holly Beighton 4 Woking 22 Jun

4.24 Ella Eze 4 Ewell 31 Aug

3.96*w Ellie Maxted 11 Kingston 25 May

3.89 Maya Magnay 3 Woking 22 Jun

3.88 Ellie Maxted 4 Kingston 4 May

3.83* Mica Powell C Palace 7 Jul

3.46* Abbie Hutchings 15 Watford 29 May

2.95* Leila Allan Guildford 15 May

Triple Jump

10.70*CR Rhianna Reynolds 1 Ashford,Kent 18 Aug

Shot(3.25)

8.70 Jody Edwards 2 Kingston 6 Apr

8.58* Grace Tribe 2 Kingston 8 May

7.88* Ella Norman 4 Kingston 8 May

6.83* Elisha Edman 1 Kingston 26 Jun

6.78 Holly Beighton 2 Horsham 1 Jun

6.76 Ella Norman 2 Walton 29 Jun

6.74 Elesha Edman 5 Kingston 4 May

6.67 Isabelle Dodd 1 Walton 29 Jun

6.61* Rhianna Reynolds p Crawley 23 Jun

5.50* Mollie O’Sullivan p Sutton 8 Sep

5.48 Amy Richardson 3 Ewell 31 Aug

4.94 Rebecca Keddie 5 Horsham 1 Jun

Discus(1k)

17.97 Sophie Dimbleby 5 Kingston 4 May

17.97 Rhianna Reynolds 1 Horsham 1 Jun

15.35 Ella Norman 1 Woking 22 Jun

11.22 Rebecca Keddie 3 Ewell 31 Aug

10.26 Isabelle Dodd 3 Walton 29 Jun

8.19 Mollie O’Sullivan 5 Sutton 11 May

Hammer(3k)

29.78CR Jody Edwards 1 Kingston 6 Apr

22.02 Isabelle Dodd 2 Ewell 31 Aug

20.86 Ella Norman 1 Walton 29 Jun

19.76 Elisha Edman 2 Ewell 31 Aug

16.14 Rhianna Reynolds 4 Sutton 11 May

12.58 Gaby James 5 Horsham 1 Jun

10.75 Caitlin Grealy 2 Guildford 6 Jul

4.82 Mica Powell 4 Horsham 1 Jun

Javelin(600)

28.90CR* Sophie Dimbleby 3 Crawley 26 Aug

25.61 Sophie Dimbleby 1 Kingston 4 May

16.75 Lucie Fletcher 3 Guildford 13 Jul

16.62 Ella Norman 1 Kingston 4 May

11.89* Rhianna Reynolds 3 Tooting 24 Aug

10.79 Savannah Coomber 2 Sutton 11 May

4 x 100 Relay

53.34 Powell,Reynolds,DimblebyS,Eze 3 Sutton 7 Sep

53.3 Eze,Dimbleby,Steans,Reynolds 4 Guildford 13 Jul

54.2 Powell,Reynolds,Dimbleby,Steans 2 Walton 29 Jun

54.2 Powell,Dimbleby,Stean,Reynolds 2 Woking 22 Jun

54.6 Powell,O’Sullivan,Dimbleby,Eze 3 Ewell 31 Aug

55.3 Powell,Dimbleby,Maxted,Reynolds 5 Horsham 1 Jun

56.0 Reynolds,Magnay,Hutchings,Steans 3 Guildford 6 Jul

56.1 Fletcher,Norman,Grealy,O’Sullivan 1 Guildford 6 Jul

56.1 Reynolds,DimblebyS,Steans,Beighton 6 Kingston 4 May

57.02 Gibbins,Norman,Hutchings,Maxted 7 Sutton 7 sep

57.2 Steans,Maxted,Hutchings,Reynolds 3 Sutton 11 May

57.2 Maxted,Hutchings,Magnay,Fletcher 2 Ewell 31 Aug

57.8 Beighton,Fletcher,O’Sullivan,CoomberS 1 Sutton 11 May

59.2 Richardson,Edman,Dodd,Keddie 4 Ewell 31 Aug

4 x 200 Relay

2.00.13 Steans,Nossiter,James,Fletcher 4 Sutton 7 Sep

Pentathlon

2379pts Rhianna Reynolds 17 Crawley 23 Jun

2351pts Mollie O’Sullivan 6 Sutton 8 Sep

1751pts Holly Beighton 16 Sutton 8 Sep