2013 K&P Under 13 Girls T&F Rankings Print
Written by Stats   
Thursday, 19 September 2013 14:49

Under 13 Girls

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2013 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

Under 13 Girls 2013 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

75

10.8 Pippa Earley 3 Kingston 4 May

11.2 Lucy Tunnacliffe 3 Woking 22 Jun

11.3 Amelia Bell 5 Woking 22 Jun

11.7 Hannah Lester 4 Kingston 4 May

12.1 Eleanor McDonnell 3 Horsham 1 Jun

12.3 Eleanor Bartle 7 Kingston 4 May

100

13.52* Pippa Earley 6 Lee Valley 14 Aug

13.7 Pippa Earley 2 Guildford 6 Jul

14.5 Eleanor McDonnell 2 Guildford 6 Jul

15.2 Annabel Hobday 3 Sutton 11 May

15.2 Eleanor Bartle 6 Walton 29 Jun

15.2 Amelia Bell Guildford 6 Jul

15.2 Lucy Tunnacliffe 6 Ewell 31 Aug

15.6 Florence Henderson Guildford 6 Jul

16.2 Louisa Stoney Sutton 11 May

16.7 Eleanor Bibby Guildford 6 Jul

150

20.7 Pippa Earley 1 Woking 22 Jun

22.2 Darcy Bourne 3 Horsham 1 Jun

22.6 Lucy Tunnacliffe 4 Guildford 13 Jul

22.7 Amelia Bell 2 Woking 22 Jun

22.9 Eleanor Bartle 3 Guildford 13 Jul

200

27.80 -1.4* Pippa Earley 1 Kingston 26 May

28.0 Pippa Earley 1 Guildford 6 Jul

30.1* Eleanor McDonnell 1 Kingston 26 Jun

30.4 Lucy Tunnacliffe 2 Guildford 6 Jul

30.5 Darcy Bourne Guildford 6 Jul

30.6 Eleanor McDonnell 2 Walton 29 Jun

30.9 Amelia Bell 3 Walton 29 Jun

31.23* Annabel Hobday 3 Crystal Palace 1 May

31.79* Hannah Lester 5 Crystal Palace 7 Apr

31.9* Lauren Betts 4 Kingston 26 Jun

33.9* Florence Henderson 5 Twickenham 8 Sep

800

2.26.7CR Pippa Earley 1 Guildford 13 Jul

2.40.9 Annabel Hobday 2 Walton 29 Jun

2.41.84* Darcy Bourne p Sutton 8 Sep

2.42.4 Hannah Lester 2 Guildford 13 Jul

2.42.70* Kathryn Bartle 2 Kingston 26 Jun

2.46.8 Kathryn Bartle 2 Sutton 11 May

2.51.8 Darcy Bourne 4 Kingston 4 May

2.55.34* Louisa Stoney p Sutton 8 Sep

3.01.1 Eleanor Bibby 5 Kingston 26 Jun

3.03.6 Sacha Kennedy 4 Kingston 4 May

1200

4.13.5 Darcy Bourne 2 Horsham 1 Jun

4.23.2 Kathryn Bartle 2 Horsham 1 Jun

4.53.7 Leonie Kennedy 5 Kingston 4 May

5.21.0 Hettie Arnfield 3 Woking 22 Jun

1500

5.18.88* Darcy Bourne 5 Bitmingham 2 Jul

5.34.7 Kathryn Bartle 2 Guildford 6 Jul

6.03.3 Annabel Hobday 4 Sutton 11 May

6.12.5 Eleanor Bibby 3 Guildford 6 Jul

7.26.2 Hettie Arnfield 8 Ewell 31 Aug

70 Hurdles

11.3*CR Pippa Earley 1 Sandy 28 Sep

11.8 Pippa Earley 1 Ewell 31 Aug

12.8 Darcy Bourne 2 Woking 22 Jun

13.4 Amelia Bell 4 Guildford 13 Jul

13.6 Eleanor Bartle 4 Guildford 13 Jul

14.6 Louisa Stoney 3 Walton 29 Jun

14.9 Lauren Betts 4 Kingston 4 May

75 Hurdles

15.3* Eleanor Bartle 4 Kingston 26 Jun

High Jump

1.37* Pippa Earley p Sutton 8 Sep

1.25* Darcy Bourne p Sutton 8 Sep

1.20 Hannah Lester 2 Walton 29 Jun

1.20 Darcy Bourne 3 Guildford 6 Jul

1.20 Lauren Betts 4 Ewell 31 Aug

1.15 Louisa Stoney 1 Walton 29 Jun

Long Jump

4.79CR Pippa Earley 1 Guildford 13 Jul

4.41w*(+4.3) Darcy Bourne p Sutton 8 sep

3.98 Darcy Bourne 1 Ewell 31 Aug

3.57 Eleanor McDonnell 2 Ewell 31 Aug

3.40 Hannah Lester 3 Walton 29 Jun

3.25 Lauren Betts 4 Woking 22 Jun

3.24 Louisa Stoney 6 Sutton 11 May

3.21 Annabel Hobday 3 Sutton 11 May

2.88 Florence Henderson 4 Guildford 6 Jul

Shot(3.25)

6.42* Pippa Earley p Sutton 8 Sep

6.34 Lucy Tunnacliffe 2 Guildford 6 Jul

6.29 Lauren Betts 3 Woking 22 Jun

6.07* Darcy Bourne p Sutton 8 sep

5.90* Morayo Ogungbesan 8 Kingston 26 Jun

4.95 Eleanor Bibby 3 Guildford 6 Jul

4.91 Annabel Hobday 2 Kingston 4 May

4.48* Louise Stoney p Sutton 8 Sep

4.09 Hettie Arnfield 2 Sutton 11 May

Discus(0.75)

11.41 Hettie Arnfield 6 Ewell 31 Aug

10.98 Kathryn Bartle 2 Walton 29 Jun

10.31 Eleanor Bibby 5 Ewell 31 Aug

7.39 Eleanor McDonnell 1 Walton 29 Jun

Javelin(400)

17.67 Darcy Bourne 2 Ewell 31 Aug

10.00 Eleanor Bartle 6 Horsham 1 Jun

7.88 Lucy Tunnacliffe 5 Woking 22 Jun

7.39 Kathryn Bartle 4 Sutton 11 May

6.78 Hettie Arnfield 5 Ewell 31 Aug

5.23 Florence Henderson 2 Walton 29 Jun

4.31 Hannah Lester 4 Kingston 4 May

4 x 100 Relay

58.45 Lester,Hobday,Bell,Bourne 5 Sutton 7 Sep

58.7 Bourne,Bell,Tunnacliffe,Earley 3 Ewell 31 Aug

59.6 Betts,Bell,Lester,Tunnacliffe 3 Guildford 13 Jul

59.8 McDonnell,Bell,BartleK&E 3 Walton 29 Jun

60.0 Hobday,Bell,Lester,Tunnacliffe 3 Woking 22 Jun

60.0 Earley,Bourne,Lester,Hobday 3 Kingston 4 May

60.9 Lester,McDomell,Hobday,Betts 2 Ewell 31 Aug

61.0 BartleE&K,Lester,Hobday 3 Horsham 1 Jun

62.0 Lester,Bibby,Henderson,Stoney 2 Walton 29 Jun

62.7 Hobday,BartleE&K,Betts 4 Sutton 11 May

66.1 McDonnell,Lester,ArnfieldH,Tunnacliffe2 Sutton 11 May

Pentathlon(LJ/70H/SP/HJ/800)

2331ptsCR Pippa Earley 2 Sutton 8 Sep

2023pts Darcy Bourne 5 Sutton 8 Sep

1181pts Louisa Stoney 26 Sutton 8 Sep