Surrey Leagues CC November 27th 2004 Individual Results Richmond Park Print
Written by Administrator   
Sunday, 28 November 2004 10:48
TEAM RESULTS ON " LATEST NEWS" MENU---

Results from Saturday at Richmond Park. Women Division 1 & Division 2,Men Division Two Senior Men,Women U20 and U17,Men U15 and U17,Girls U15 & U13 and Boys U13 .

Division 1

Position Div Pos Num Name Club Time Category
1 1 591 LUCY HASELL ** THH 24.12 S
2 2 595 DOROTHEA LEE ** THH 24.45 S
3 3 165 EMILY NELSON E&E 25.00 S
4 4 1490 CATHERINE BRYSON BEL 25.13 S
5 5 213 CERI DISS HHH 26.01 V
6 6 342 SARAH SEAL RAN 26.05 S
7 7 16 MATHILDE HEATON BEL 26.10 S
8 8 86 JANET RAY DMV 26.22 V
9 9 29 JULIETTE CLARK BEL 26.40 V
11 10 431 MARIE SYNNOTT-WELLS RAN 26.49 V
12 11 461 FIONA CLARK ** RPR 26.51 S
13 12 236 RACHEL BURBRIDGE KPH 26.51 S
14 13 205 BECKY HOGWOOD HHH 27.18 S
15 14 324 SARA GROSVENOR RAN 27.30 S
16 xx 1486 CHRISSIE FOSTER (N/S) BEL 27.31 S
17 15 24 SYRETTA STRACEY BEL 27.33 S
18 16 22 ROSIE POWELL (U20) BEL 27.34 S
19 17 558 RUTH HUTTON SLH 27.35 V
20 18 561 PIPPA MAJOR SLH 27.52 V
21 19 39 CHRISTINE BERTRAM BEL 28.07 S
22 20 661 CLAIRE PEACOCK STR 28.09 V
23 21 600 KATE SYMONS THH 28.10 S
24 22 555 YVONNE HILL SLH 28.12 V
25 23 640 CLARE NICHOLSON STR 28.13 S
27 24 731 SUSANA HARRISON WOK 28.15 V
28 25 339 SALLY PIESE RAN 28.16 S
29 26 725 KELLY TURNER WOK 28.17 S
31 27 545 CHRISTINE COSTIFF SLH 28.25 V
32 28 644 SANDRA BLENKINSOP STR 28.30 V
33 29 325 CLARE GUTCH RAN 28.32 S
36 30 672 SARAH CLARK W4H 28.45 S
37 31 166 JESSICA RICHARDS E&E 28.46 S
38 32 84 MADDY DYKES DMV 28.48 S
39 33 605 ALISON CARPENTER THH 28.56 V
41 34 11 VICTORIA EDWARDS BEL 29.01 S
42 35 740 RUTH VLASSAK WOK 29.02 V
43 36 728 ALISON CROSSMAN WOK 29.03 V
45 37 170 JANE DAVIES E&E 29.08 V
46 38 332 ANNA McLAUGHLIN RAN 29.11 S
47 39 109 ROS TABOR DUL 29.20 V
48 40 563 VIV MITCHELL SLH 29.22 V
49 41 582or562 SUE MCDONALD SLH 29.38 V
51 42 243 AVELLINE DEIGHTON KPH 29.45 V
52 43 679 JESSICA WHITMORE W4H 29.46 S
53 44 1489 AMY ENGLAND BEL 29.53 S
55 45 398 KATHERINE MALLETT RAN 29.56 V
57 46 729 WENDY DAVIES WOK 30.00 V
60 47 270 MARLENE PAUTARD LING 30.16 V
62 48 120 OLA BALME DUL 30.18 V
63 49 96 LOUISA PRITCHARD DUL 30.30 S
65 50 624 VICKI WEBB THH 30.35 V
67 51 1488 DEBORAH HEARN BEL 30.37 S
68 52 91 KIRSTIN BAKER DUL 30.40 S
72 53 240 DEBBIE RAYMOND KPH 30.48 S
73 54 659 HILARY HILLHOUSE STR 30.50 V
74 55 538 SUE ASHLEY SLH 30.55 V
75 56 92 RACHEL COOLEY DUL 30.58 S
76 57 13 SARAH GAILEY BEL 31.00 S
77 58 665 LIZ SOUNESS STR 31.01 V
78 59 211 CAROLINE WARRINGTON HHH 31.02 S
79 60 422 SONIA ROWLAND RAN 31.09 V
80 61 256 SALLY SMOKER LING 31.10 S
81 62 573 LISA THOMPSON SLH 31.12 V
85 63 224 DEBBIE ROBINSON HHH 31.23 V
86 64 136 JANE PEMBERTON EPSA 31.25 V
89 65 69 KAREN MARSHALL DMV 31.33 S
91 66 112 CLARE WYNGARD DUL 31.37 V
92 67 10 CATHERINE EASTHAM BEL 31.40 S
93 68 650 EMMA DADLANI STR 31.42 V
94 69 212 SARAH ALLEN HHH 31.43 V
96 70 279 CAROL WOODWARD LING 31.48 V
99 71 726 EVA MASKOVA WOK 31.57 S
100 72 680 NICOLA YARROW W4H 32.00 S
103 73 104 ANGIE NORRIS DUL 32.10 V
104 74 684 FIONA HOPWOOD W4H 32.11 V
105 75 264 CAROLYN FIRMAGER LING 32.12 V
106 76 1484 JOY WRIGHT HHH 32.15 S
107 77 669 JULIE GARNER STR 32.17 V
109 78 98 LINDSEY ANNABLE DUL 32.26 V
110 79 649 SUE COCKLE STR 32.29 V
111 80 637 HELEN MILLER STR 32.30 V
112 81 473 NATALIE WILSON RPR 32.32 S
113 82 655 CHRIS GLEW STR 32.33 V
114 83 173 MARION JAKEMAN E&E 32.36 V
116 84 535 ZOE SIMEK SLH 32.45 S
118 85 691 HEIDI PAGE W4H 32.55 S
122 86 416 LOUISE PIEARS RAN 33.12 V
123 87 246 CATHERINE REED KPH 33.15 S
124 88 646 LYNDA CHASE STR 33.16 V
125 89 446 SANDRA FOOT RAN 33.17 S
127 90 544 ALISON CLARK SLH 33.19 V
128 xx 627 ANNA RICHARDSON (N/S) THH 33.20 S
129 91 181 SOPHIE AYLING (U20) E&E 33.21 U20
130 92 139 CATH HINXMAN EPSA 33.22 V
131 93 141 YASMIN ROSE EPSA 33.23 V
132 94 171 CHRIS FLYNN E&E 33.24 V
133 95 550 CHRISTINE FARMER SLH 33.25 V
135 96 528 MARKITA MARTINS SLH 33.32 S
137 97 520 LUCY BRINICOMBE SLH 33.34 S
139 98 125 KRYSIA BRODA EPSA 33.36 V
140 99 124 TRICIA BENNETT EPSA 33.37 V
141 100 129 NICKY EASTON EPSA 33.40 V
142 101 245 NICKI MURPHY KPH 33.41 V
143 102 548 LIZ DAVEY SLH 33.42 V
144 103 681 SIOBHAN BROWNLOW W4H 33.43 V
145 104 387 MICHELLE GIBSON RAN 33.44 V
146 105 692 ROCHELLE WYNNE W4H 33.48 S
147 106 572 KATHY SOUTHALL SLH 33.49 V
150 107 479 SUSAN CARNELL RPR 33.55 V
151 108 241 LIZ RICHARDSON KPH 34.00 S
154 109 85 RACHEL MARTIN DMV 34.18 S
155 110 99 STEPHANIE BURCHILL DUL 34.22 V
156 111 542 NICOLA CHALKE SLH 34.26 V
159 112 493 ANNETTE MORRIS RPR 34.33 V
161 113 557 SANDRA HUGHES SLH 34.40 V
162 114 266 KATHY GARRIDO LING 34.45 V
164 115 122 LESLEY POLLARD EPSA 34.52 S
168 116 560 JANE LUXTON SLH 35.16 V
169 117 133 JENNIE JACKSON EPSA 35.17 V
170 118 179 NOELLE SIMMONS E&E 35.18 V
173 119 365 CAROL BARNSHAW RAN 35.40 V
175 120 113 ANDRE CRISP DUL 35.55 S
179 121 472 SUZIE WHITE RPR 36.09 S
180 122 238 JOHANNA GIBBONS KPH 36.10 S
181 123 645 GAIL CARUANA STR 36.12 V
183 124 368 CORINNE BISHOP RAN 36.18 V
187 125 161 DEBBIE BURSE E&E 36.35 S
189 126 128 VALERIE COOPER EPSA 36.40 V
190 127 499 AMANDA TODD RPR 36.41 V
193 128 272 GINA REED LING 36.46 V
195 129 206 FIONA PIERCE HHH 36.50 S
197 130 683 LESLEY FOOTE W4H 36.55 V
198 131 434 JANET TURNES RAN 36.56 V
200 132 262 THERESA DONOHUE LING 37.05 V
202 133 648 LINDA CLEMENS STR 37.14 V
205 134 162 TRACY FLOYD E&E 37.19 S
207 135 21 JO POLONI BEL 37.23 S
209 136 654 KIRSTY BANGHAM STR 37.28 S
212 137 695 PATRICIA DAVIES W4H 37.41 S
214 138 732 SANDRA HEWETT WOK 37.45 V
216 139 77 ELIZABETH HORNER DMV 38.15 V
217 140 261 JANET DIEBEL LING 38.18 V
218 141 268 BRIDGET HOLLIS LING 38.19 V
220 142 140 PENNY MURPHY EPSA 38.34 V
223 143 130 MAGGIE GIBSON EPSA 39.21 V
224 144 276 JILL STREATER LING 39.26 V
227 145 742 KATHY WILKINSON WOK 40.24 V
229 146 666 LAN BAGOTT STR 40.34 S
230 147 652 VASHTI NORMAN STR 41.03 V
231 148 138 SARAH WEMYSS EPSA 41.04 V
232 xx 626 SALLY ANNEDUNN (N/S) THH 41.36 S
233 149 349 JOSEY SMITH RAN 41.41 S
234 150 348 MOLLY SMITH RAN 41.42 S
235 151 552 JENNY GRANT SLH 41.45 V
237 152 743 VANESSA WRIGHT WOK 42.27 V
240 153 484 SHEILA CRAFT RPR 44.27 V
241 154 735 MARY RALEIGH WOK 45.07 V
242 155 410 ELIETE NASCIMENTO RAN 45.14 V
245 156 363 MONICA AYLIFFE RAN 47.00 V
246 157 437 DIANE WILSON RAN 49.22 V
249 158 432 SIAN TINGLEY RAN 50.15 V
253 159 447 ANGELA SMITH RAN 58.00 V
 

Division 2

Position Div Pos Num Name Club Time Category
10 1 1460 SARAH WILLIAMSON WAL 26.45 S
26 2 1492 EMMA DEWS WW 28.14 S
30 3 1457 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS ** WAL 28.21 S
34 4 1624 CAROLINE GUINN WW 28.42 V
35 5 1462 REBECCA SMITH WAL 28.44 S
40 6 837 ELSA CURRAN BA 29.00 V
44 7 1433 VERA BRINGLOW SUT R 29.05 V
50 8 992 MARGARET STATHAM HOLS 29.43 V
54 9 1459 JO LOCKER WAL 29.55 S
56 10 1428 ABI SHEPHARD SUT R 29.57 S
58 11 1611 HELEN KEATON WW 30.03 S
59 12 1112 KATE CUSTIS SOC 30.12 V
61 13 1448 HAZEL IMESON TAD 30.17 V
64 14 1458 NATALIE WARREN WAL 30.34 S
66 15 1108 SYRENA STRACEY SOC 30.36 S
69 16 1604 AMANDA McDONNELL WW 30.41 S
70 17 1437 TRUDI KUHN SUT R 30.45 V
71 18 816 JO NEWSTEAD 26.2 30.47 V
82 19 831 DEBORAH HELSDON BA 31.13 S
83 20 1432 KATE WARREN SUT R 31.14 S
84 21 1129 FAYE STAMMERS SOC 31.19 S
87 22 1123 CLARE McFADZEAN SOC 31.26 V
88 23 1110 KERRY BACKSHELL SOC 31.32 V
90 24 826 LESLEY MacASKILL ** BA 31.34 V
95 25 985 SARAH NOSWORTHY HER 31.47 S
97 26 954 SUE GOODE G&G 31.53 V
98 27 890 SUSAN SMITH DPR 31.55 V
101 28 1418 MICHELLE STEVENS SUT &D 32.03 S
102 29 812 MANDY BROWN 26.2 32.05 V
108 30 841 MELANIE JOHNSTONE COL 32.22 S
115 31 956 HARRIET MURRAY G&G 32.36 S
117 32 807 GERALDINE McGANN 26.2 32.48 S
119 33 1468 DAWN MARTIN WAV 32.59 S
120 34 809 REBECCA RILEY 26.2 33.05 S
121 35 822 SARAH COLBROKK 26.2 33.10 S
126 36 865 CONNIE HUGHES DPR 33.18 S
134 37 820 SARAH MOFFATT 26.2 33.26 S
136 38 1632 LINDSAY DEANS WW 33.33 V
138 39 925 HELEN GRIFFIN ELM 33.35 V
148 40 1631 ELAINE WALSH WW 33.52 V
149 41 811 ANN BATH 26.2 33.53 V
152 42 832 ELSA CURRAN ** BA 34.06 V
153 43 1450 MARY MATTHEWS TAD 34.16 V
157 44 1466 RACHEL DAVIES WAV 34.27 S
158 45 893 DI SUTER DPR 34.30 V
160 46 908 ELLIE MURRAY ELM 34.35 S
163 47 1103 PATRICIA CARR SOC 34.46 S
165 48 1621 LESLEY BOWCOTT WW 34.53 V
166 49 994 BARBARA TOWERS HOLS 34.55 V
167 50 995 JUDITH BRITTON HOLS 35.06 S
171 51 990 KAREN FARNHAM HOLS 35.19 V
172 52 1461 ROS AYLETT WAL 35.21 S
174 53 1113 LINDA DANIEL SOC 35.52 V
176 54 918 MARY MULLARKEY ELM 35.56 V
177 55 840 WENDY COOKE** BA 35.57 V
178 56 887 MARGARET PEDLER DPR 36.08 V
182 57 1470 JULIET CLARK WAV 36.17 V
184 58 1130 PAT EDWARDS SOC 36.23 V
185 59 808 SUE ENGLEFIELD 26.2 36.26 V
186 60 999 KATRINA ARNOLD HOLS 36.34 V
188 61 957 ALICE MURRAY G&G 36.36 S
191 62 829 LIZ CARTER BA 36.43 V
192 63 913 GINNY CATMUR ** ELM 36.44 V
194 64 1491 NICOLA HATHAWAY WW 36.47 S
196 65 845 GINA FITZGERALD COL 36.52 V
199 66 864 JILL HOLLIDAY DPR 36.57 S
201 67 1635 JENNY SUTER WW 37.11 S
203 68 905 PHILIPPA McNULTY DPR 37.15 S
204 69 1625 ISABEL GWYTHER WW 37.17 V
206 70 1472 PENNY ELLIOTT WAV 37.22 V
208 71 830 HELEN SMITH BA 37.27 V
210 72 862 SHERYL FEVER DPR 37.32 S
211 73 835 COLETTE O?NEILL ** BA 37.33 V
213 74 1627 KAREN HANSEN WW 37.44 V
215 75 1417 ANDREA CLARKE SUT &D 37.52 S
219 76 813 JANET HOLLOWAY 26.2 38.33 V
221 77 815 CATHERINE MORTON 26.2 38.41 V
222 78 821 KAREN HARDY 26.2 38.55 V
225 79 1447 HELEN HILL TAD 39.54 V
226 80 923 RUTH CHILD ELM 40.06 S
228 81 1436 AMELIA FREEGARD SUT R 40.33 V
236 82 1442 LYLA ADWAN SUT R 41.50 S
238 83 900 LEANDER CLARKE DPR 42.48 S
239 84 828 MARION WOODHOUSE BA 43.04 V
243 85 901 NANCY BAILEY DPR 45.50 S
244 86 1423 C TIMMS SUT &D 46.12 S
247 87 899 RACHEL HINCHCLIFFE DPR 50.10 S
248 88 871 EMMA STACEY DPR 50.11 S
250 89 902 KARIN COURTMAN DPR 55.00 V
251 90 904 LESLEY GRAHAM DPR 55.05 V
252 91 903 LINDA GRAVELING DPR 55.06 V

Senior Men

Position Scoring Position Num Name Club Time Category
1 1 103 JON MCCALLUM CRO 27.12 S
2 2 311 JON HAMBLEN WAL 27.14 S
3 3 113 STEVE BAYLISS CRO 27.22 S
4 4 312 JAMES HARVEY WAL 27.36 S
5 5 1 PAUL HAYWOOD BOX 27.53 S
6 6 217 DENNIS OJERA K/P 27.58 S
7 7 313 ROBIN COPESTICK WAL 28.04 S
8 8 181 ROY BURGESS H/W 28.10 S
9 9 620 ROY REEDER STR 28.16 S
10 10 655 RICHARD XERRI STR 28.22 S
11 xx 184 ALEX BODIN(n/s) H/W 28.25 U17
12 11 202 MARK REED K/P 28.30 S
13 12 6 SIMON WILSON BOX 28.39 S
14 13 179 STEVE SINNOTT H/W 28.43 V40
15 14 56 ANDY MACASKILL BAC 28.55 S
16 15 223 MIKE MARANZANO K/P 29.00 S
17 16 210 ANT BUDARKIEWICZ K/P 29.03 V45
18 17 356 RAYMOND DZIKOWSKI W4H 29.06 V40
19 18 353 CONAN GIBNEY W4H 29.18 S
20 19 263 EVAN BOND STR 29.22 S
21 20 314 JOHN BRINE WAL 29.24 S
22 21 2 MIKE AIREY BOX 29.31 V
23 22 216 ANDY ARBOUR K/P 29.32 S
24 23 358 BRUCE BERKELEY W4H 29.35 S
25 24 68 PAUL KNECHTL BAC 29.39 S
26 25 315 JOHN MARSDEN WAL 29.49 S
27 26 8 ADRIAN GREEN BOX 29.57 S
28 27 107 DAVE DYMOND CRO 30.00 V45
29 28 222 ROSS SHADDICK K/P 30.07 S
30 29 9 FRAZER DAWSON BOX 30.08 S
31 30 63 ANDY CLOWS BAC 30.11 S
32 31 411 MICHAEL ROLFE W/W 30.15 S
33 32 213 CRAIG PRICE K/P 30.16 U20
34 33 176 BEN SAXBY H/W 30.17 U20
35 34 173 HUGH SAXBY H/W 30.21 V50
36 35 316 PHIL BEARMAN WAL 30.23 V40
37 36 66 KEITH GOLDSWORTHY BAC 30.25 V
38 37 175 PAUL DRAKE H/W 30.27 U20
39 38 178 STEVE NEWTON H/W 30.30 V50
40 39 405 DAVE BELL W/W 30.33 V40
41 40 357 MARCUS SHERWOOD W4H 30.34 S
42 41 4 CHRIS HOGG BOX 30.41 S
43 42 651 STEVE HANSCOMB STR 30.45 S
44 43 101 COLIN OXLADE CRO 30.47 V45
45 44 54 MARK TAYLOR BAC 30.50 V
46 45 182 LEO COX H/W 30.53 S
47 46 221 ANDY LAWRENCE K/P 30.54 S
48 47 211 HUMPHREY WADDINGTON K/P 30.56 U20
49 48 362 JOHN BARNARD W4H 30.57 V50
50 49 5 COLIN PARRACK BOX 31.00 V
51 50 61 GARY RUSMORE BAC 31.03 V
52 51 207 MICHAEL HUNTLEY K/P 31.11 U20
53 52 52 BARRY WALTERS BAC 31.13 V
54 xx 215 RAY ALLEN K/P 31.17 S
55 53 403 MICHAEL DANIELS W/W 31.26 S
56 54 319 MALCOLM MATTHEW WAL 31.30 V40
57 55 252 CRISPIN ALLAN STR 31.31 S
58 56 270 IAN BUCKINGHAM STR 31.32 S
59 57 111 DAVE WARREN CRO 31.35 V45
60 58 355 BERTRAND LACOUR W4H 31.36 S
61 59 290 PASCAL EVANS STR 31.39 S
62 60 165 CHRIS COLES H/W 31.40 S
63 61 177 STEVE BADGERY H/W 31.41 V55
64 62 185 DAN BODIN H/W 31.42 S
65 63 271 MARK COLDECOURT STR 31.51 S
66 64 401 MARK RABBETTS W/W 31.52 S
67 65 351 ALEX HUSSEY W4H 31.54 S
68 66 287 JIM DESMOND STR 32.07 S
69 xx 180 MARTIN O'HALLORAN H/W 32.09 V45
70 67 278 STEVE COLONS STR 32.11 V40
71 68 53 GRAHAM TAYLOR BAC 32.12 V
72 xx 276 ANDY CLARK STR 32.14 S
73 69 104 MIKHAIL POPOV CRO 32.16 S
74 xx 267 NICK BROWN STR 32.26 S
75 xx 296 COLIN GRAY STR 32.30 V40
76 xx 166 OLIVER SANCHEZ H/W 32.39 U20
77 70 404 PHIL MCELHINNEY W/W 32.41 S
78 xx 220 GRAEME HORSTEAD K/P 32.42 S
79 71 407 GRAHAM BALL W/W 32.46 V
80 72 51 RICHARD RUFFELL BAC 32.48 V
81 73 410 JIM WALLACE W/W 32.53 V
82 74 325 MARK GODFREY WAL 32.54 S
83 xx 254 STEVE ANNETT STR 32.56 V40
84 75 102 ANDY DEL NEVO CRO 32.58 S
85 xx 172 ERIC BLACKMORE H/W 33.00 V40
86 76 359 BURKHARD FEHENSELD W4H 33.04 V40
87 xx 183 BARRY WHITE H/W 33.16 S
88 xx 624 JOHN SAWYER STR 33.22 S
89 77 55 JOHN TAYLOR BAC 33.24 S
90 xx 265 SIMON BRAZIL STR 33.29 V40
91 xx 167 LANCE POWER H/W 33.32 U20
92 xx 169 DAVID BURGESS H/W 33.33 V40
93 78 112 JULIAN DILLOW CRO 33.36 V45
94 79 108 DARREN BRADLEY CRO 33.38 S
95 xx 658 GIOVANNI NIOLICI STR 33.45 S
96 xx 269 MARTIN BRYSON STR 33.46 S
97 xx 634 MATT STILES STR 33.47 S
98 xx 201 BOB MCDONOUGH K/P 33.48 V60
99 xx 283 STEVE DALY STR 33.56 V40
100 xx 293 MIKE GARDNER STR 34.00 S
101 xx 170 MAURICE SHARP H/W 34.01 V55
102 xx 203 JOHN RATCLIFF K/P 34.02 V50
103 xx 606 ANDREW LANE STR 34.05 V40
104 xx 292 DECLAN FLYNN STR 34.06 V40
105 xx 171 TOM MORRIS H/W 34.07 V45
106 80 409 JOE OXENHAM W/W 34.10 V
107 81 106 KEITH BROWN CRO 34.11 V45
108 xx 174 DENIS WILLIAMS H/W 34.13 V55
109 82 352 PHIL ROKER W4H 34.21 S
110 xx 69 MALCOLM FIELD BAC 34.23 V
111 xx 60 MAT BIGLIN BAC 34.25 V
112 xx 601 PAUL HOWE STR 34.28 V40
113 xx 649 STEVE SANDHAM STR 34.30 V50
114 xx 291 GEOFF FISHER STR 34.31 V50
115 xx 647 JOHN RING STR 34.35 S
116 xx 65 DENNIS FOXLEY BAC 34.40 V
117 83 402 KEITH DRAKE W/W 34.42 V
118 84 406 MIKE BANFI W/W 34.50 V
119 xx 277 NIGEL CLEMENS STR 35.01 V40
120 xx 71 PHIL CRONK BAC 35.04 S
121 85 320 JOHN LADLEY WAL 35.07 S
122 xx 621 PETE ROLE STR 35.08 S
123 xx 646 STEPHEN BRINK STR 35.11 S
124 xx 105 PAUL THATCHER CRO 35.12 V
125 xx 631 ALLAN SOUNESS STR 35.14 V50
126 xx 612 JERRY O'CONNELL STR 35.18 V40
127 xx 656 ABUTURAB BHARWANA STR 35.19 S
128 xx 284 PHIL DAVIES STR 35.20 V40
129 xx 268 NORMAN BROWN STR 35.21 V50
130 xx 260 PAUL BELCHER STR 35.22 V40
131 xx 300 NOEL HOLLINGSWORTH STR 35.24 V40
132 86 7 STEVE ROACH BOX 35.25 S
133 xx 67 TREVOR PLOWS BAC 35.27 S
134 xx 57 JOHN COFFEY BAC 35.30 V
135 xx 204 SIMON CROALL K/P 35.36 V40
136 xx 622 NIGEL ROTHWELL STR 35.37 S
137 xx 264 STUART BRAMPTON STR 35.38 V40
138 xx 255 HARBANS BAGA STR 35.49 S
139 xx 602 VINCE HOWLEY STR 35.50 S
140 87 318 ANTHONY SHIPPARD WAL 35.54 S
141 xx 608 PAT MACGRATH STR 35.56 V50
142 xx 321 STUART FAWCETT WAL 36.01 S
143 xx 168 TIM BARTLEY H/W 36.23 U20
144 88 360 JOHN SCOTT-FRANCIS W4H 36.28 V50
145 xx 208 PETER WILKINS K/P 36.46 S
146 xx 272 IAN CALENDER STR 36.47 V40
147 xx 408 RALPH GILBERT W/W 36.55 S
148 xx 219 MATTHEW BODDY K/P 36.56 U20
149 xx 653 JEAN-CHRISTOPH NEBEL STR 36.58 S
150 xx 638 ROBIN WATERFIELD STR 37.05 V50
151 xx 206 GRAHAM HUNTLEY K/P 37.08 V50
152 xx 614 DAVE ALSON STR 37.18 V40
153 xx 322 JACK RUTHERFORD WAL 37.20 V50
154 xx 258 JOHN BEER STR 37.22 V50
155 xx 288 IAN DOYLE STR 37.25 V40
156 xx 64 NICK EDGE BAC 37.26 V
157 xx 273 RICHARD CARR STR 37.31 S
158 xx 279 RAY COCKELL STR 37.32 V50
159 xx 218 DAVID GREENFIELD K/P 37.33 V45
160 xx 636 CHRIS TYRRELL STR 37.34 V50
161 xx 282 NEIL DADLANI STR 37.35 V50
162 xx 286 LEYTON DELANGE STR 37.49 S
163 xx 616 STEVE PINCHEZ STR 37.56 V40
164 xx 640 MICHAEL WESTERWAY STR 37.58 V40
165 xx 257 TIM BARCLAY STR 38.05 S
166 xx 604 DERMOTT KELLY STR 38.16 V40
167 xx 110 ERIC CAMPBELL CRO 38.17 S
168 89 3 IAN LAMPLOUGH BOX 38.18 V
169 xx 354 TONY HOPKINS W4H 38.28 V50
170 xx 361 CHARLES TATHAM W4H 38.32 V40
171 xx 605 DAVE LEAK STR 38.45 V50
172 xx 323 NEIL FERRELLY WAL 39.24 V40
173 xx 650 GRAHAM MORTIMER STR 39.33 V50
174 xx 298 DOMINIC HEALEY STR 39.34 V40
175 xx 627 DANIEL SIMMONS STR 39.35 S
176 xx 295 JOHN GREAVES STR 39.52 V40
177 xx 607 JOHN LUNT STR 39.53 V40
178 xx 209 DAVE GIBBONS K/P 39.55 V50
179 xx 609 ROLAND MIDDLETON STR 39.56 V50
180 xx 59 PAUL GOLDSMITH BAC 40.15 V
181 xx 289 PAUL DUNN STR 40.46 V40
182 xx 224 MATTHEW HYETT K/P 40.51 S
183 xx 643 PAUL LEVINE STR 40.52 V50
184 xx 639 PETER WEDDERBURN STR 40.58 V50
185 xx 635 MIKE TIVIAN STR 41.02 V50
186 xx 62 ALAN ANDERSON BAC 41.10 V
187 xx 645 ROGER WILSON STR 41.16 V40
188 xx 58 IAN WHITE BAC 41.19 S
189 xx 617 RICHARD PRESCOTT STR 41.50 S
190 xx 615 ANDREW POLLACK STR 41.58 S
191 xx 652 PAUL VIVEASH STR 42.06 V60
192 xx 618 ROGER PRICE STR 42.21 V50
193 xx 274 JOHN CARUANA STR 42.46 V40
194 xx 657 PAUL GADD STR 42.49 V50
195 xx 654 FRANK MEERE STR 43.01 V40
196 xx 659 JOHN VAN DEN BOSCH STR 43.25 V50
197 xx 625 JIM SELL STR 43.43 V60
198 xx 633 BILL STEWART STR 45.44 V60
199 xx 262 JOHN BLAKE STR 46.35 S
200 xx 629 LEE SMITH STR 46.45 S
201 xx 256 MIKE BANGHAM STR 47.25 V60
202 xx 297 KEITH HALWORTH STR 47.38 V50
203 xx 299 ADRIAN HOLDER STR 48.17 V60
204 xx 642 TIM WOOD STR 48.17 V50
205 xx 610 ROY MILLER STR 48.40 V60
206 xx 70 STEVE HILLIER BAC 49.01 V
207 xx 109 KEN CROOKE CRO 49.10 V75
208 xx 648 TERRY JAMES STR 50.03 V70
209 xx 613 TONY OAKES STR 51.08 V70
210 xx 626 ALAN SHORT STR 51.08 V60
211 xx 285 SHAUN DAVIES STR 52.47 V40

U20 and U17 WOMEN

Position Num Name Club Time Category
1 717 KATHERINE MERTENS WOK 21.12 U17
2 87 ZOE SHANNON DMV 21.28 U17
3 1416 LAUREN WEBB SUT &D 22.34 U20
4 1420 SINEAD LONG SUT &D 22.46 U17
5 459 ANAIR BEVERLY RAN 22.56 U20
6 157 KATHRYN WHITELEY E&E 23.05 U17
7 1421 JESSICA FOGERTY SUT &D 24.00 U20
8 3 LOUISE COLLIER BEL 24.10 U17
9 951 LISA COATE G&G 25.12 U17
10 635 TIERNEY LEVELL STR 25.30 U17
11 1411 JENNIFER GUTTERIDGE SUT &D 26.07 U17
12 1463 EMMA MILLS WAL 26.30 U20
13 201 JENNY HONEY BALL HHH 26.31 U17
14 966 AMY FRASER HER 28.32 U20
15 1425 EMMA CHAMBERS SUT &D 29.28 U17

U15 Boys and U17 Men

Position Num Name Club Time Category
1 154 LUKE JONES H/W 14.50 U15
2 147 CLAUDIUS RICKETTS CRO 15.40 U15
3 301 ALEX FERRELLY WAL 15.55 U15
4 212 DINA KALONJI K/P 16.01 U17
5 157 NEIL FRASIER H/W 16.02 U17
6 159 MARK COOPER H/W 16.03 U17
7 153 RICHARD VENDERPUJI H/W 16.05 U17
8 155 SHAUN CRUMMY H/W 16.08 U15
9 146 GEORGE THATCHER CRO 16.26 U17
10 158 DEYAN KNESPL H/W 17.08 U15
11 156 CHARLIE CARRINGTON H/W 17.18 U15
12 160 WILLIAM SPOONER H/W 18.02 U15
13 148 ELLIOTT OSHER CRO 19.08 U15
14 149 MATTHEW KIERNAN CRO 19.23 U17
15 214 ALAIN ASHFORD K/P 19.25 U15

U15 Girls

Position Race Position Num Name Club Time Category
1 1 942 YASMIN GOATER G&G 15.45 U15
2 2 55 BECKY GARDNER DMV 15.54 U15
4 3 54 BECCIE BEALE DMV 16.05 U15
6 4 233 HARRIET OWENS KPH 16.14 U15
11 5 44 GEMMA WILLIAMS BEL 16.41 U15
12 6 189 JAMELA BROOKS HHH 16.44 U15
14 7 945 CHRISTINE LOWSON G&G 16.52 U15
16 8 1424 SOPHIE OVENS SUT &D 16.58 U15
17 9 222 GEMMA McDONALD HHH 17.04 U15
18 10 963 JENNIFER FERNANDO HER 17.07 U15
19 11 964 ROSEMARY FERNANDO HER 17.10 U15
20 12 234 ISOBEL PENNEY KPH 17.11 U15
22 13 45 SOFIA DOLFE BEL 17.13 U15
23 14 223 AMIE REYNOLDS HHH 17.14 U15
24 15 943 FIONA HAMPSHIRE G&G 17.15 U15
26 16 199 GRACE BONNER HHH 17.27 U15
29 17 1406 CHARLOTTE MIDDLEDITCH SUT &D 17.32 U15
34 18 293 VICTORIA ELBOURNE RAN 17.39 U15
36 19 705 CHARLOTTE DALLENDER WOK 17.41 U15
39 20 291 REBECCA CLAYDEN RAN 17.47 U15
40 21 219 JENNY BACON HHH 17.58 U15
42 22 714 MELANIE WRIGHT WOK 18.10 U15
44 23 702 REBECCA ROSENB WOK 18.33 U15
55 24 707 VICTORIA HEWETT WOK 20.14 U15
59 25 297 RHIANNON MEHTA RAN 20.54 U15
60 26 250 HARRIET LESTER KPH 20.58 U15
61 27 970 SARAH CREMIN HER 21.10 U15
63 28 517 EMMA TAYLOR SLH 22.08 U15
64 29 151 RACHAEL ABBOTT E&E 24.08 U15

U13 Girls

Position Age position Num Name Club Time Category
3 1 1481 MEGAN EVANS BEL 15.56 U13
5 2 83 EMILY GORECKA (N/S) DMV 16.09 U13
7 3 249 CHARLIE KELLY KPH 16.23 U13
8 4 931 CATHERINE HALL G&G 16.24 U13
9 5 936 JO PARKER G&G 16.27 U13
10 6 49 HANNAH FAY DMV 16.28 U13
13 7 1088 JASMIN DOTZEK R&SB 16.45 U13
15 8 196 HANNAH EDWARDS HHH 16.53 U13
21 9 935 GEMMA NEATE G&G 17.12 U13
25 10 1099 SOPHIE SHAW SOC 17.20 U13
27 11 504 HARRIET FIELD SLH 17.28 U13
28 12 698 LUCY MORRIS WOK 17.29 U13
30 13 288 GEORGIA MIANSAROW RAN 17.35 U13
31 14 960 ADELE TRACEY G&G 17.36 U13
32 15 929 REBECCA FAIRHEAD G&G 17.37 U13
33 16 932 LOUISE HARVEY G&G 17.38 U13
35 17 1464 LAUREN HIGHTON WAL 17.40 U13
37 18 1402 GRACE O'LEARY SUT &D 17.42 U13
38 19 52 ALEX ROBERTS DMV 17.46 U13
41 20 147 ISABEL BRINSDEN E&E 17.59 U13
43 21 448 AMELIE HUNTER RAN 18.15 U13
45 22 301 EMILY BALL RAN 18.37 U13
46 23 229 KIRSTEN OWENS KPH 18.49 U13
47 24 670 MADELINE GARNER STR 19.02 U13
48 25 226 ELEANOR CANNON KPH 19.07 U13
49 26 46 REBECCA CORNISH DMV 19.08 U13
50 27 50 AMELIA MAUGOUBER DMV 19.21 U13
51 28 1098 CIARA RIORDAN SOC 19.40 U13
52 29 503 HANNAH FIELD SLH 19.45 U13
53 30 636 STEPHANIE CROUCHER STR 19.55 U13
54 31 631 HOLLY CLEMENS STR 20.10 U13
56 32 202 JASMINE RUCKS HHH 20.25 U13
57 33 200 URSULA FINCH HHH 20.30 U13
58 34 198 BINTA CEESAY HHH 20.40 U13
62 35 697 KATIE MORRIS WOK 21.17 U13
65 36 507 ALICE MAYES SLH 24.35 U13

U13 Boys

Position Num Name Club Time Category
1 151 JOHN BURGESS H/W 15.27 U13
2 303 JAMES BRADSHAW WAL 16.36 U13
3 152 JAMES FERWARD H/W 17.26 U13
4 302 HARRY MARCHBANK WAL 17.40 U13
5 700 ROBERT CURTIS STR 17.49 U13
6 100 JAMES RUFFELL BAC 17.52 U13
7 150 WILL MERCER CRO 18.19 U13
8 205 EDMOND CROALL K/P 18.40 U13
 
 

Search

Random Photos!

  • Edging ahead
  • David hanging around