PoT Club Vet Rankings Print
Written by Administrator   
Wednesday, 12 August 2015 22:23

The PoT site does not cater for Club Vet rankings so these have been automatically assembled from PoT data and appear explicitly below, women followed by men.


K&P ALL (W) Masters Club athlete rankings 2017

(data extracted 2017-11-09 19:19:43+00:00)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

14.86

Joan Trimble (V60)

2

28 Jul 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

16.40

Nicki Murphy (V55)

1

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

17.40

Avelline Deighton (V50)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

18.70

Camilla Thrush (V45)

2

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

19.40

Nicky Atkins (V50)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

19.90

Caroline Jeffcote (V45)

2

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

200

30.69

Joan Trimble (V60)

4

4 Aug 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

33.60

Nina White (V45)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

34.20

Nicki Murphy (V55)

2

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

37.70

Avelline Deighton (V50)

4

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

40.50

Nicky Atkins (V50)

1

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

43.80

Caroline Jeffcote (V45)

3

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

400

79.60

Nicki Murphy (V55)

2

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

86.30

Nicky Atkins (V50)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

88.30

Avelline Deighton (V50)

2

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1:40.20

Caroline Jeffcote (V45)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

800

2:57.10

Nina White (V45)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3:13.80

Nicky Atkins (V50)

2

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3:25.10

Avelline Deighton (V50)

4

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3:54.10

Caroline Jeffcote (V45)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1500

6:12.20

Nicky Atkins (V50)

3

27 Aug 17

Veterans AC / Southern Counties Veterans AC Championships

7:21.50

Avelline Deighton (V50)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

7:56.40

Caroline Jeffcote (V45)

6

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3000

12:55.30

Debbie Raymond (V35)

4

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

13:08.50

Nina White (V45)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

13:43.10

Nicky Atkins (V50)

2

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

17:12.10

Caroline Jeffcote (V45)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

5000

23:17.70

Nicky Atkins (V50)

3

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

100HW

21.00

Debbie Raymond (V35)

1

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

400HW

91.30

Debbie Raymond (V35)

4

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

HJ

1.15

Nicki Murphy (V55)

1

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1.00

Avelline Deighton (V50)

3

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

0.90

Nicky Atkins (V50)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

PV

1.40

Avelline Deighton (V50)

2

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

LJ

3.35

Nicki Murphy (V55)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3.01

Avelline Deighton (V50)

2

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

TJ

7.01

Nicki Murphy (V55)

2

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

6.57

Avelline Deighton (V50)

1

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

SP4K

9.12

Camilla Thrush (V45)

8

5 Aug 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

SP3K

7.05

Gill Broderick (V55)

3

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

DT1K

27.47

Camilla Thrush (V45)

8

5 Aug 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

13.07

Nicki Murphy (V55)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

12.11

Gill Broderick (V55)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

HT4K

32.43

Camilla Thrush (V45)

7

1 Apr 17

Surrey County Disability Championships & Throws Open

HT3K

14.86

Gill Broderick (V55)

2

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

JT600

22.26

Camilla Thrush (V45)

2

12 Mar 17

British Masters Championships

9.38

Caroline Jeffcote (V45)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

JT500

13.24

Gill Broderick (V55)

2

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

HM

1:40:02

Nina White (V45)

212

1 Oct 17

Royal Borough of Kingston Half Marathon

Mar

3:33:54

Nina White (V45)

7040

23 Apr 17

Virgin London Marathon

3:56:12

Nicky Atkins (V50)

12167

23 Apr 17

Virgin London Marathon

6:49:25

Caroline Jeffcote (V45)

4606

15 Oct 17

Simplyhealth Birmingham International Marathon

K&P ALL (M) Masters Club athlete rankings 2017

(data extracted 2017-11-09 19:20:53+00:00)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

11.64

Adam Bellis (V40)

3

20 Jun 17

Trafford AC Grand Prix

12.20

Pat Logan (V55)

2

29 Jul 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

12.30

Draco Mkpa (V45)

1

27 Aug 17

Veterans AC / Southern Counties Veterans AC Championships

12.37

Andrew Gordon (V40)

5

24 Jun 17

British Masters AF Championships

12.80

Rory Macfarlane (V35)

2

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

13.10

Mark Roberts (V45)

5

21 Jun 17

Rosenheim League West Division

13.40

Ed Paxton (V40)

3

21 May 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

13.90

Cameron Barlow (V40)

3

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

14.50

Mike Darcey (V50)

9

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

14.53

Nick Woodhead (V55)

2

4 Jun 17

Surrey & Sussex County Masters Championships

14.70

Frank Schubert (V55)

4

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

14.94

Michael May (V55)

6

24 Jun 17

British Masters AF Championships

16.20

Chuck Isetts (V75)

4

5 Jul 17

Rosenheim League West Division

200

23.25

Adam Bellis (V40)

2

12 Mar 17

British Masters Championships

25.00

Andrew Gordon (V40)

2

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

25.05

Draco Mkpa (V45)

1

27 Aug 17

Veterans AC / Southern Counties Veterans AC Championships

25.10

Pat Logan (V55)

1

4 Aug 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

26.60

Rory Macfarlane (V35)

2

5 Jul 17

Rosenheim League West Division

27.67

Ed Paxton (V40)

4

16 Aug 17

Rosenheim League Final

29.90

Nick Woodhead (V55)

5

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

31.22

Michael May (V55)

P

9 Sep 17

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

31.70

Frank Schubert (V55)

5

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

35.80

Chuck Isetts (V75)

4

5 Jul 17

Rosenheim League West Division

400

51.00

Adam Bellis (V40)

2

2 Jul 17

BMAF Inter-Area Challenge

57.80

Draco Mkpa (V45)

3

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

58.18

Richard Holt (V45)

1

24 Jun 17

British Masters AF Championships

59.21

Mark Roberts (V45)

2

27 Jul 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

59.33

Simon Byway (V45)

4

11 Mar 17

British Masters Championships

60.80

Rory Macfarlane (V35)

3

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

61.90

Ed Paxton (V40)

4

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

71.30

Mike Edwards (V55)

4

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

800

2:22.10

Jamie McCullagh (V35)

5

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

2:22.30

Ed Paxton (V40)

4

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

2:37.90

Adam Bellis (V40)

5

2 Jul 17

BMAF Inter-Area Challenge

2:52.24

Mike Edwards (V55)

7

16 Aug 17

Rosenheim League Final

3:09.10

Mark Reynolds (V50)

4

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

1500

4:17.60

Matt Atkins (V40)

1

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

5:04.47

Ed Paxton (V40)

3

17 Jun 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

5:19.10

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

28 Jul 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

6:16.00

David Bell (V50)

5

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

6:20.30

Rupert Bole (V55)

4

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

7:52.05

Michael May (V55)

P

9 Sep 17

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

3000

8:59.55

Matt Atkins (V40)

9

16 Aug 17

Rosenheim League Final

10:51.50

Matt Hyett (V35)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

13:49.30

David Bell (V50)

5

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

5000

15:44.61

Matt Atkins (V40)

5

20 Aug 17

British Athletics League Division 2

18:12.60

Matt Hyett (V35)

3

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

22:10.70

Rupert Bole (V55)

6

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

23:18.70

David Greenfield (V60)

3

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

110H

19.09

Richard Holt (V45)

5

3 Jun 17

British Athletics League Division 1

400H

62.80

Richard Holt (V45)

2

17 Jun 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1

64.10

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

HJ

1.55

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1.50

Mike Darcey (V50)

1

19 Feb 17

SCVAC Championship

1.10

Frank Schubert (V55)

4

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

PV

3.55

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

LJ

5.45

Mark Roberts (V45)

5

27 Jul 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

4.55

Mike Darcey (V50)

1

19 Feb 17

SCVAC Championship

4.47

Rory Macfarlane (V35)

8

8 Jan 17

South London Athletic Network Open Meeting

4.36

Cameron Barlow (V40)

2

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3.92

Frank Schubert (V55)

5

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3.37

Michael May (V55)

7

2 Jan 17

Metaswitch Games Open

2.97

David Richards (V70)

2

4 Jun 17

Surrey & Sussex County Masters Championships

TJ

10.69

Mark Roberts (V45)

2

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

8.54

Frank Schubert (V55)

3

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

8.12

Rupert Bole (V55)

3

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

5.61

David Richards (V70)

2

4 Jun 17

Surrey & Sussex County Masters Championships

SP7.26K

13.96

Nick Owen (V35)

1

20 Aug 17

British Athletics League Division 2

12.14

Gareth Cook (V45)

2

19 Feb 17

Surrey County Championships

10.20

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

9.14

Steve Simmonds (V45)

P

7 Oct 17

SECTA End of Season Weight Pentathlon

8.24

Andrew Gordon (V40)

2

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

7.64

Chris Smale (V50)

1

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE

DT2K

39.72

Gareth Cook (V45)

1

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

39.02

Nick Owen (V35)

2

20 Aug 17

British Athletics League Division 2

32.35

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

28.68

Steve Simmonds (V45)

2

19 Aug 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

27.80

Chris Smale (V50)

1

17 Jun 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE

DT1.5K

31.54

Chris Smale (V50)

1

8 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

27.93

Stewart Maxwell (V55)

5

3 Sep 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League Final

10.73

Michael May (V55)

P

9 Sep 17

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

HT7.26K

53.44

Gareth Cook (V45)

2

2 Jul 17

Southern Counties Senior Inter County Match

36.31

Steve Simmonds (V45)

1

5 Jul 17

Rosenheim League West Division

34.60

Chris Smale (V50)

6

13 May 17

Surrey County Championships

25.04

Stewart Maxwell (V55)

1

21 May 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N

HT6K

37.00

Chris Smale (V50)

1

22 May 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

29.19

Stewart Maxwell (V55)

3

3 Sep 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League Final

JT800

43.05

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

12 Jun 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

31.78

Gareth Cook (V45)

2

21 May 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

29.09

Andrew Gordon (V40)

2

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

28.95

Richard Holt (V45)

7

3 Jun 17

British Athletics League Division 1

21.50

Chris Smale (V50)

4

21 May 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE

18.14

Steve Simmonds (V45)

4

19 Aug 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

JT700

37.43

Stewart Maxwell (V55)

2

3 Sep 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League Final

24.82

Rupert Bole (V55)

4

10 Jul 17

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

10.38

Michael May (V55)

P

9 Sep 17

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

DecM45

6233

Mark Roberts (V45)

3

28 Jul 17

European Masters Athletics Championships

10K

0:33:56

Matt Atkins (V40)

7

23 Jul 17

Elmbridge 10K

0:35:52

Chris Bundhun (V35)

27

23 Jul 17

Elmbridge 10K

0:39:05

Matt Hyett (V35)

4

23 Jul 17

Caterham Rotary 10K

0:49:26

Mark Reynolds (V50)

330

18 Jun 17

Ranelagh Harriers Richmond 10K

0:57:59

Mike Edwards (V55)

295

1 Oct 17

Shelton Striders 10K

HM

1:43:29

Rupert Bole (V55)

818

19 Mar 17

Fleet Pre-London Half Marathon

Mar

2:56:33

Chris Bundhun (V35)

13

1 Oct 17

Standard Chartered Jersey Marathon

4:05:24

Rupert Bole (V55)

14578

23 Apr 17

Virgin London Marathon