2004/5 K&P Indoor Rankings Print
Written by DB   
Tuesday, 01 March 2005 11:59
Tous les groupes ensemble!
60 metres
6.99 Peter Walsh(SM)
7.01 Victor Nwagbara(SM)
7.18 James Heptonstall(SM)
7.29 Emmanuel Olukoya(SM)
7.45 Andy Gordon(SM)
7.55 Simon Grier(SM)
7.55 Matthew Field(U17M)
7.64 Craig Price(U20M)
7.70 Christopher Hall(U17M)
7.72 Stuart Price(U17M)
7.9m James Carroll(U17M)
8.15 Neal Renfer(U15B)
8.19 Claire Stonestreet(U17W)
8.31 Sarah Harris(U20W)
8.41 Harriet Lester(U15G)
8.54 Chuck Isetts(MV60)
8.66 Mike May(MV40)
8.70 Roseanne Mackay(U15G)
8.72 Amy Simmons(U17W)
8.89 Lucy Jones(U15G)
8.91 Dina Francis(WV45)
8.95 Emily Kneebone(U15G)
9.26 Phoebe Haynes(U13G)
50 metres
6.6m Christopher Hall(U17M)
6.7m James Carroll(U17M)
200 metres
22.88 Peter Walsh(SM)
27.09 Claire Stonestreet(U17W)
27.77 Mike May(MV40)
28.29 Chuck Isetts(MV60)
400 metres
52.31 Simon Grier(SM)
62.61 Mike May(MV40)
68.16 Dina Francis(WV45)
800 metres
2.55.38 Dominique Blaize(U20W)
1000 metres
3.20.0 John Ratcliff(MV50)
60 Hurdles
8.76 Matthew Field(U17M)
8.90 Stuart Price(U17M)
9.35 Dominique Blaize(U20W)
9.46 Harriet Lester(U15G)
9.81 Christopher Hall(U17M)
10.28 Lucy Jones(U15G)
11.24 Gordon Lester(U15B)
11.8m John Ratcliff(MV50)
50 Hurdles
8.7m Christopher Hall(U17M)
High Jump
1.79 Matthew Field(U17M)
1.76 Dominique Blaize(U20W)
1.44 John Ratcliff(MV50)
1.25 Harriet Lester(U15G)
1.25 Phoebe Haynes(U13G)
Pole Vault
2.70 Maurice Joyce(MV60)
1.95 Gordon Lester(U15B)
1.95 Gunhild Vogel(WV35)
1.80 Jan-Dominik Vogel(U15B)
1.50 Lukas Vogel(U13B)
1.50 Ross Harding(U15B)
Long Jump
6.56 James Heptonstall(SM)
5.78 Matthew Field(U17M)
5.71 Dominique Blaize(U20W)
5.65 James Carroll(U17M)
4.98 Harriet Lester(U15G)
4.83 John Ratcliff(MV50)
4.76 Neal Renfer(U15B)
4.62 Emily Kneebone(U15G)
4.42 Stuart Vockins(U15B)
4.09 Roseanne Mackay(U15G)
4.04 Phoebe Haynes(U13G)
3.77 Martin Aiessame(U13B)
Triple Jump
13.58 James Heptonstall(SM)
12.82 Josh Diffley(U17M)
11.58 James Carroll(U17M)
11.06 Sasha Gordon(U20W)
Shot
15.25 Kyle Stevens(SM)
12.07 Rob Smith(U20M)
11.16 Dominique Blaize(U20W)
10.95 Camilla Thrush(WV35)
9.77 Matthew Field(U17M)
6.84 John Ratcliff(MV50)
6.83 Roseanne Mackay(U15G)
6.38 Amy Simmons(U17W)
6.20 Harriet Lester(U15G)

Amendments to David Barrington