2006 Full T&F Lists - U15G/U13G/U11G Print
Written by DB   
Sunday, 01 October 2006 10:17
Final lists -->

Under 15 Girls Lists 2006

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2006 UNDER 15 GIRLS LISTS

 

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

100m

13.4                             Lucy Jones (15.9.91)                          1          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

13.4*                           Charlotte Ambidge (30.2.92)              1          Kingston                     28 Jun

13.6                             Charlotte Ambidge                              2          Kingston                     16 Sep

14.1                             Molly Renfer   (22.8.93)                     4          Walton                         17 Jun

14.2*                           Saara Morro (9.11.91)                                    3          Kingston                     10 May

14.2                             Marita Jeyarajan (23.9.91)                  2          Sutton                          8 Jul

14.5                             Jenny Steinitz  (4.3.93)                       3          Kingston                     23 Jul

14.72                           Saara Morro                                        2          Kingston                     19 Mar

14.7                             Emily McIlwain (11.4.93)                   4          Kingston                     16 Sep

15.3                             Maddie Garner (4.2.93)                      4          Woking                       4 Jun

15.34                           Amy Ellis (10.1.92)                            3          Kingston                     19 Mar

15.5                             Chelsea Downs (6.2.92)                     4          Sutton                          8 Jul

15.6                             Phoebe Haynes (14.5.93)                    4          Worthing                     22 Apr

15.6                             Francesca Currie (3.2.93)                    4          Kingston                     21 May

15.6                             Katja Schlerf   (7.10.92)                     3          Bracknell                     30 Apr

15.6                             Ciara Blake (12.10.92)                        3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

16.7                             Jess Tallent (30.1.93)                          4          Kingston                     23 Jul

150m

22.54                           Molly Renfer                                       3          Kingston                     19 Mar

22.83                           Seren Bresner  (21.6.93)                     5          Kingston                     19 Mar

22.83                           Saara Morro                                        3          Kingston                     19 Mar

23.44                           Amy Ellis                                            6          Kingston                     19 Mar           

200m

27.7                             Charlie Ambidge                                 2          Kingston                     16 Sep

27.8*                           Lucy Jones                                          2          Hilversum,HOL          16 Apr

28.2                             Lucy Jones                                          1          Erith                            15 Jul

29.6                             Marita Jeyarajan                                  4          Sutton                          8 Jul

30.1                             Ellie Cannon (15.5.92)                        2          Woking                       4 Jun

30.3                             Molly Renfer                                       3          Walton                         17 Jun

30.6                             Jenny Steinitz                                      3          Walton                         17 Jun

31.0                             Maddie Garner                                    4          Woking                       4 Jun

31.8*                           Suraya Dunsford                                 p          Kingston                     24 Sep

31.9                             Katja Schlerf                                       4          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

32.2                             Zainab Adeniyi (27.9.91)                    4          Guildford                    6 May

32.4                             Seren Bresner                                      4          Bracknell                     30 Apr

32.8                             Chelsea Downs                                   4          Sutton                          8 Jul

33.0                             Francesca Currie                                 4          Kingston                     21 May

34.9                             Stephanie Espinosa(25.5.93)               4          Guildford                    6 May

800m

2.30.9                          Molly Renfer                                       2          Kingston                     23 Jul

2.36.4                          Stephanie Espinosa                             2          Erith                            15 Jul

2.40.7                          Maddy Garner                                     3          Kingston                     21 May

2.42.83*                      Josie Inverdale (3.3.92)                       7          Kingston                     13 May

2.44.3                          Suraya Dunsford (15.8.92)                 4          Walton                         17 Jun

2.49.6                          Jenny Steinitz                                      3          Kingston                     23 Jul

2.50.7                          Ellie Cannon                                        5          Kingston                     21 May

2.56.11*                      Georgina Harris (29.8.92)                   8          Kingston                     13 May

2.57.0                          Amy Ellis                                            4          Kingston                     10 May

2.59.7                          Francesca Currie                                 3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

3.00.6                          Georgia Adams(2.7.92))                     4          Bracknell                     30 Apr

3.04.9                          Ellie Northway (24.9.92)                    3          Kingston                     21 May

3.05.9*                        Katja Schlerf                                       p          Kingston                     24 Sep

3.09.4*                        Seren Bresner                                      p          Kingston                     24 Sep

3.18.7                          Seren Bresner                                      6          Kingston                     16 Sep

3.19.3                          Katja Schlerf                                       7          Kingston                     16 Sep

1500m

5.16.2*                        Molly Renfer                                       2          Kingston                     10 May

5.24.0                          Maddy Garner                                     4          Milton Keynes                        24 Jun

5.25.5                          Stephanie Espinosa                             5          Kingston                     16 Sep

5.26.7                          Molly Renfer                                       1          Kingston                     21 May

5.30.05*                      Josie Inverdale                                    14        Kingston                     10 Jun

5.43.2                          Ellie Cannon                                        1          Woking                       4 Jun

5.51.2*                        Tash Bassett (15.2.93)                                    3          Kingston                     28 Jun

5.51.8                          Tash Bassett                                        2          Walton                         17 Jun

5.51.9                          Jess Yeandle   (5.4.93)                       2          Walton                         17 Jun

6.11.7                          Georgina Harris                                  3          Guildford                    6 May

6.12.5*                        Jenny Steinitz                                      4          Kingston                     28 Jun

6.12.5*                        Ellie Northway                                    5          Kingston                     28 Jun

6.34.0                          Jenny Steinitz                                      1          Kingston                     21 May

6.34.3                          Abi Gibbs (3.4.92)                              4          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

6.35.9                          Katja Schlerf                                       3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

6.48.5                          Suraya Dunsford                                 1          Worthing                     22 Apr

75m Hurdles

11.80*                         Lucy Jones                                          1          Kingston                     10 Jun

12.2                             Lucy Jones                                          1          Guildford                    6 May

13.3                             Phoebe Haynes                                   1          Guildford                    6 May

14.1                             Molly Renfer                                       2          Sutton                          8 Jul

14.5                             Claudia Poulter                                    5          Kingston                     16 Sep

15.1                             Jenny Steinitz                                      2          Walton                         17 Jun

15.4*                           Maddie Garner                                    4          Kingston                     28 Jun

20.7                             Ciara Blake                                          2          Sutton                          8 Jul

80m Hurdles

15.1*                           Lucy Jones                                          5          Hilversum,HOL          16 Apr

High Jump

1.50                             Phoebe Haynes                                   2          Walton                         17 Jun

1.40*                           Maddy Garner                                     1          Kingston                     10 May

1.40                             Emily McIlwain                                  2          Kingston                     2 Sep

1.35                             Maddy Garner                                     2          Bracknell                     30 Apr

1.25                             Ciara Blake                                          3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

1.20                             Marita Jeyarajan                                  2          Sutton                          8 Jul

1.20                             Ellie Cannon                                        4          Kingston                     23 Jul

Pole Vault

1.60*                           Phoebe Haynes                                   3          Kingston                     14 May

    (2.10i*         2          Sutton   12 Mar)

Long Jump

4.74                             Lucy Jones                                          1          Kingston                     21 May

4.53                             Charlie Ambidge                                 2          Kingston                     16 Sep

3.98                             Molly Renfer                                       2          Walton                         17 Jun

3.96                             Phoebe Haynes                                   3          Woking                       4 Jun

3.92                             Jenny Steinitz                                      3          Kingston                     23 Jul

3.88                             Maddy Garner                                     3          Milton Keynes                        24 Jun

3.81                             Amy Ellis                                            5          Kingston                     19 Mar

3.66                             Katja Schlerf                                       4          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

3.64                             Chelsea Downs                                   2          Sutton                          8 Jul

3.55                             Georgia Adama                                   4          Bracknell                     30 Apr

3.52                             Saara Morro                                        6          Haringey                     15 Apr

3.39*                           Seren Bresner                                      p          Kingston                     24 Sep

3.33*                           Suraya Dunsford                                 p          Kingston                     24 Sep

Shot(3.25k)

6.48                             Natalie Ellis (4.4.92)                           4          Brighton                      20 May

5.93                             Abi Gibbs                                           3          Kingston                     23 Jul

5.75*                           Katja Schlerf                                       p          Kingston                     24 Sep

5.74                             Katja Schlerf                                       2          Woking                       4 Jun

5.73                             Jenny Steinitz                                      3          Walton                         17 Jun

5.65                             Francesca Currie                                 3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

5.63*                           Seren Bresner                                      p          Kingston                     24 Sep

5.56*                           Maddie Garner                                    p          Lewes                          24 Jun

5.35*                           Suraya Dunsford                                 p          Kingston                     24 Sep

5.13                             Ciara Blake                                          4          Kingston                     16 Sep

5.11                             Seren Bresner                                      4          Bracknell                     30 Apr

5.07                             Suraya Dunsford                                 3          Worthing                     22 Apr

4.79                             Stephanie Espinosa                             5          Guildford                    6 May

4.76                             Jess Tallent                                          4          Kingston                     23 Jul

4.40                             Saara Morro                                        4          Haringey                     15 Apr

3.77                             Georgina Harris                                  4          Guildford                    6 May

Discus(1k)

21.29                           Natalie Ellis                                         2          Sutton                          8 Jul

15.13*                         Suraya Dunsford                                 p          Kingston                     24 Sep

14.61*                         Katja Schlerf                                       p          Kingston                     24 Sep

13.98                           Seren Bresner                                      3          Kingston                     16 Sep

13.53                           Suraya Dunsford                                 2          Worthing                     22 Apr

13.33                           Ciara Blake                                          3          Kingston                     19 Mar

12.30                           Eleanor Cannon                                   4          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

12.12                           Maddy Garner                                     3          Guildford                    6 May

12.12                           Katja Schlerf                                       4          Woking                       4 Jun

Javelin(600)

22.29                           Abi Gibbs                                           3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

13.71                           Ellie Cannon                                        2          Kingston                     21 May

13.18                           Francesca Currie                                 2          Woking                       4 Jun

12.48                           Ellie Northway                                    1          Kingston                     21 May

12.01                           Jess Tallent                                          4          Kingston                     16 Sep                                    

11.72                           Natalie Ellis                                         4          Worthing                     22 Apr

  8.79                           Lucy Jones                                          4          Guildford                    6 May

  7.59                           Maddy Garner                                     3          Bracknell                     30 Apr

  7.15                           Suraya Dunsford                                 3          Sutton                          8 Jul

  5.60                           Katja Schlerf                                       4          Bracknell                     30 Apr

Pentathlon(75H/HJ/SP/LJ/800)

1779pts                       Maddie Garner                                    22        Lewes                          24 Jun

4 x 100 Relay

56.9                             Ambidge,Renfer,Poulter,Steinitz         4          Kingston                     16 Sep

57.3                             Renfer,Steinitz,Ambidge,Haynes        3          Walton                         17 Jun

58.4                             Jones,Haynes,Adeniyi,Garner                        3          Guildford                    6 May

59.1                             Garner,Bresner,Schlerf,Jones             4          Bracknell                     30 Apr

60.7                             Blake,Currie,Schlerf,Haynes               4          Woking                       4 Jun

62.1                             Clacher,Douglas,Garner,MacIlwain    5          Kingston                     2 Sep

63.1                             Dunsford,Espinosa,Haynes,G-Gordon4         Worthing                     22 Apr

63.2                             Blake,Jones,Currie,Schlerf                  4          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

64.3                             Tallent,Schlerf,Bresner,Currie 5          Kingston                     16 Sep

64.9                             Renfer,Blake,Downs,JeyarajanM       3          Sutton                          8 Jul

65.4                             Northway,Currie,Schlerf,Blake           4          Kingston                     21 May

66.7                             Cannon,Steinitz,Gibbs,Tallent 4          Kingston                     23 Jul

 

 

Under 13 Girls Lists 2006

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2006 UNDER 13 GIRLS LISTS

 

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

75m

10.5                                         Soracha Healy (2.11.93)                     1          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

11.0                                         Victoria Douglas (28.2.94)                 1          Kingston                     21 May

11.0                                         Alice Simmons (9.9.93)                      2          Woking                       4 Jun

11.7                                         Philippa Allcock (20.2.95)                  4          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

12.2                                         Paige Newman (23.2.94)                    3          Kingston                     21 May

12.8                                         Nina Byrd (5.6.95)                              4          Kingston                     21 May

100m

13.7*                                       Soracha Healy                                     1          Wimbledon Park         11 May

13.90                                       Soracha Healy                                     1          Kingston                     19 Mar

14.5                                         Victoria Douglas                                 3          Walton                         17 Jun

14.82*                                     Alice Simmons                                    4          Twickenham                12 Jun

15.0                                         Lucy Clacher   (21.2.94)                     5          Kingston                     2 Sep

15.3                                         Rahannah Gillette-Vernon(8.8.94)      3          Walton                         17 Jun

15.52                                       Lolade Ogungbesan(12.5.95)              2          Kingston                     19 Mar

15.71                                       Jessica Tomlinson (26.10.93)             3          Kingston                     19 Mar

15.92                                       Claudia Noakes (25.10.94)                 4          Kingston                     19 Mar

16.04                                       Philippa Allcock                                  4          Kingston                     19 Mar

16.3                                         Bobita Jeyarajan (27.1.95)                  4          Sutton                          8 Jul

16.58                                       Daria Holden   (24.4.95)                     5          Kingston                     19 Mar

150m

20.4                                         Soracha Healy                                     1          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

21.5                                         Victoria Douglas                                 2          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

23.2                                         Philippa Allcock                                  2          Kingston                     23 Jul

23.4                                         Lucy Clacher                                       4          Bracknell                     30 Apr

24.02                                       Jessica Tomlinson                               4          Kingston                     19 Mar

24.51                                       Claudia Noakes                                   5          Kingston                     19 Mar

24.76                                       Daria Holden                                       6          Kingston                     19 Mar

26.5                                         Nina Byrd                                           4          Woking                       4 Jun

200m

27.8*                                       Soracha Healy                                     1          Wimbledon Park         11 May

29.3                                         Soracha Healy                                     2          Kingston                     16 Sep

29.77*                                     Victoria Douglas                                 5          Kingston                     14 May

30.9                                         Victoria Douglas                                 5          Kingston                     2 Sep

32.4                                         Paige Newman                                    4          Sutton                          8 Jul

33.9                                         Jessica Tomlinson                               3          Sutton                          8 Jul

33.9                                         Claudia Noakes                                   p          Kingston                     24 Sep

34.2                                         Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                   4          Guildford                    6 May

34.4*                                       Eleanor van Klaveren                          p          Kingston                     24 Sep

36.4*                                       Ruby Woolfe     NF                            p          Kingston                     24 Sep

800m

2.43.1                                      Lucy Clacher                                       2          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

2.53.0                                      Victoria Douglas                                 4          Kingston                     21 May

2.56.6                                      Jessica Tomlinson                               4          Kingston                     16 Sep

2.58.1*                                    Soracha Healy                                     p          Kingston                     24 Sep

3.05.0*                                    Ruby Woolfe    NF                             p          Kingston                     24 Sep

3.14.27                                    Amanda Paish (17.11.93)                  5          Kingston                     19 Mar

3.20.6                                      Daria Holden                                       8          Kingston                     21 May

3.22.9*                                    Eleanor van Klaveren                          p          Kingston                     24 Sep

3.23.0                                      Claudia Noakes                                   6          Kingston                     16 Sep

3.29.7                                      Bobita Jeyarajan                                  4          Sutton                          8 Jul

1200m

4.52.5                                      Grace Matthews (29.1.94)                  2          Woking                       4 Jun

5.11.1                                      Claudia Noakes                                   3          Kingston                     21 May

1500m

6.17.3                                      Lucy Clacher                                       4          Kingston                     2 Sep

6.20.7*                                    Grace Matthews                                  3          Kingston                     28 Jun

6.28.0*                                    Ruby Woolfe  NS                               3          Kingston                     16 Sep

70m Hurdles

12.7                                         Victoria Douglas                                 2          Kingston                     16 Sep

13.1                                         Lucy Clacher                                       2          Walton                         17 Jun

14.8                                         Bobita Jeyarajan                                  1          Sutton                          8 Jul

14.9                                         Alice Simmons                                    4          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

15.4*                                       Jessica Tomlinson                               5          Kingston                     28 Jun

15.8                                         Eleanor van Klaveren (23.3.94)          3          Kingston                     23 Jul

18.0                                         Nina Byrd                                           3          Kingston                     23 Jul

75m Hurdles

15.1                                         Victoria Douglas                                 2          Kingston                     2 Sep

15.8                                         Lucy Clacher                                       4          Milton Keynes                        24 Jun

High Jump

1.23                                         Alice Simmons                                    2          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

1.20                                         Lucy Clacher                                       2          Kingston                     21 May

1.15                                         Paige Newman                                    3          Sutton                          8 Jul

1.05                                         Philippa Allcock                                  2=        Kingston                     16 Sep

Long Jump

4.42                                         Victoria Douglas                                 1          Kingston                     23 Jul

4.06*                                       Soracha Healy                                     p          Kingston                     24 sep

3.83                                         Claudia Noakes                                   1          Kingston                     19 Mar

3.78                                         Alice Simmons                                    1          Woking                       4 Jun

3.78                                         Paige Newman                                    3          Sutton                          8 Jul

3.64                                         Soracha Healy                                     4          Kingston                     19 Mar

3.51                                         Philippa Allcock                                  5          Kingston                     19 Mar

3.46                                         Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                   2          Walton                         17 Jun

3.42                                         Lucy Clacher                                       6          Haringey                     15 Apr

3.33                                         Jessica Tomlinson                               2          Sutton                          8 Jul

3.12                                         Daria Holden                                       6          Kingston                     19 Mar

2.99*                                       Ruby Woolfe     NF                             p          Kingston                     24 Sep

2.86*                                       Eleanor van Klaveren                          p          Kingston                     24 Sep

2.60                                         Amanda Paish                                     7          Kingston                     19 Mar

Shot(2.72k)

6.15                                         Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                   2          Walton                         17 Jun

5.97*                                       Eleanor van Klaveren                          p          Kingston                     24 Sep

5.96*                                       Soracha Healy                                     p          Kingston                     24 Sep

5.72                                         Jenita Jeyarajan (10.9.93)                    3          Sutton                          8 Jul

5.68                                         Eleanor van Klaveren                          4          Kingston                     16 Sep

5.63                                         Victoria Douglas                                 p          Kingston                     24 Sep

5.57*                                       Ruby Woolfe      NF                            p          Kingston                     24 Sep

5.43                                         Claudia Noakes                                   3          Bracknell                     30 Apr

5.19                                         Philippa Allcock                                  3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

4.99                                         Soracha Healy                                     3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

Shot(3.25)

5.20                                         Lucy Clacher                                       5          Haringey                     15 Apr

5.02                                         Rahanna Gillette-Vernon                     3          Erith                            15 Jul

4.82                                         Eleanor van Klaveren                          3          Kingston                     2 Sep

Discus(0.75k)

13.59*                                     Victoria Douglas                                 p          Kingston                     24 Sep

13.56*                                     Eleanor van Klaveren                          p          Kingston                     24 Sep

13.37                                       Jenita Jeyarajan                                   5          Sutton                          8 Jul

13.21*                                     Soracha Healy                                     p          Kingston                     24 Sep

12.85                                       Soracha Healy                                     4          Kingston                     16 Sep

12.53*                                     Claudia Noakes                                   p          Kingston                     24 Sep

12.20                                       Eleanor van Klaveren                          3          Kingston                     16 Sep

10.04*                                     Ruby Woolfe               NF                   p          Kingston                     24 Sep

Discus(1k)

9.97                                         Eleanor van Klaveren                          3          Kingston                     2 Sep

Javelin(400)

22.81                                       Eleanor van Klaveren                          2          Kingston                     16 Sep

16.81                                       Lucy Clacher                                       2          Kingston                     16 Sep

11.74                                       Daria Holden                                       3          Kingston                     19 Mar

10.56                                       Jenita Jeyarajan                                   1          Sutton                          8 Jul

Javelin(600)

18.85                                       Eleanor van Klaveren                          3          Kingston                     2 Sep

13.17                                       Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                   4          Erith                            15 Jul

12.62                                       Lucy Clacher                                       5          Milton Keynes                        24 Jun

4 x 100m Relay

57.9                                         Clacher,Healy,Douglas,Noakes          2          Kingston                     16 Sep

58.0                                         Douglas,Allcock,Simmons,Healy       1          Kingston                     23 Jul

58.9                                         Healy,Clacher,Douglas,Allcock          3          Basingstoke                 25 Jun

60.5                                         Allcock,Noakes,Clacher,Douglas       3          Bracknell                     30 Apr

60.5                                         Simmons,Byrd,Clacher,Douglas         2          Woking                       4 Jun

60.9                                         VKlaveren,Clacher,GilletteV,Douglas2          Walton                         17 Jun

63.9                                         JeyarajanJ,VKlaveren,Clacher,Newman3       Sutton                          8 Jul

66.1                                         Tomlinson,Allcock,vanKlaveren,Woolfe5      Kingston                     16 Sep

 

 

 

-->

Under 11 Girls Lists 2006

KINGSTONAC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2005 UNDER 11 GIRLS LISTS

 

75m

11.6                                         Anna Hage                                          1                      Kingston                     16 Sep

12.3                                         Ilana Marismari (4.1.96)                     2                      Walton                         17 Jun

80m

100m

16.24(+2.0)                             Anna Hage (14.9.95)                          3                      Kingston                     19 Mar

17.94(+1.8)                             Felicity Miller  (31.1.96)                    2                      Kingston                     19 Mar           

150m

23.4                                         Anna Hage                                          1                      Kingston                     16 Sep

26.44(+1.1)                             Felicity Miller                                      5                      Kingston                     19 Mar

600m

High Jump

1.11                                         Anna Hage                                          p                      Kingston                     24 Sep

Long Jump

3.41                                         Anna Hage                                          2                      Kingston                     16 Sep

2.46                                         Ilana Marismari                                   16                    Walton                         17 Jun