2009 Full T&F Lists - U17W/U20W/SW/W Vets Print
Written by DB   
Sunday, 27 September 2009 02:24
The more mature

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2009 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

 

 

 

Under 17 Women 2009 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

100

14.0*                           Nicole Butler-Aikins(25.3.94)                                    1          Kingston                                 24 Jun

14.1                             Katelyn Aitchison(6.10.93)                                         3          Kingston                                 25 Apr

14.5 2c                                    Leanne Bettis(11.11.93)                                              3          Reading                                   26 Apr

14.6                             Katja Schlerf(7.10.92)                                                 3          Kingston                                 25 Apr

14.6                             Nicole Butler-Aikins                                                   4          Kingston                                 21 Jun

14.7                             Emily McIlwain(11.4.93)                                            3          Bournemouth                          3 May

14.7                             Rochelle Smith(5.2.94)                                               4          Woking                                   25 Jul

15.2                             Seren Bresner(21.6.93)                                               2          Stevenage                                14 Jun

150     

200

27.9                             Molly Renfer(22.8.93)                                                3          Milton Keynes                                    24 May

29.5                             Katja Schlerf                                                               4          Kingston                                 21 Jun

32.3                             Ellie Felicien(17.7.93)                                     3          Woking                                   25 Jul

33.0 2c                                    Hannah Fay     NF                                                       4          Wycombe                                26 Jul

300

42.9                             Molly Renfer                                                               1          Kingston                                 31 May

49.0*                           Sophie Peel(22.7.94)                                                   1          Kingston                                 24 Jun

400

74.7                             Ellie Felicien                                                                4          Woking                                   25 Jul

80.9                             Marion Vincer(13.4.93)                                              5          Woking                                   25 Jul 

800

2.17.73                        Molly Renfer                                                               1          Copthall                                   8 Aug

2.25.5                          Gaby Miles(3.7.94)                                                     3          Kingston                                 25 Apr

2.35.6                          Jessica Tomlinson(26.10.93)                                      3          Kingston                                 31 May

2.42.5                          Marion Vincer                                                             4          Woking                                   25 Jul

3.00.7*                        Lucy Dunn(17.10.93)                                                 4          Kingston                                 24 Jun

3.09.8*                        Nicole Butler-Aikins                                                   6          Kingston                                 24 Jun

1500

5.06.9                          Gaby Miles                                                                 2          Reading                                   26 Apr

5.47.0                          Francesca Currie(3.2.93)                                             2          Kingston                                 31 May

5.57.4                          Marion Vincer                                                             2          Harrow                                    5 Sep

3000

11.19.9                        Gaby Miles                                                                 2          Ciothall                                    30 Aug

15.31.1 2c                   Hannah Fay     NF                                                       5          Wycombe                                26 Jul 

80 Hurdles

12.85*                         Katelyn Aitchison                                                       3          Kingston                                 13 Jun

13.4                             Katelyn Aitchison                                                       3          Kingston                                 31 May

16.0                             Nicole Butler-Aikins                                                   4          Kingston                                 21 Jun

17.8*                           Lucy Clacher(21.2.94)                                                4          Kingston                                 24 Jun

300 Hurdles(76.2)

54.7                             Gaby Miles                                                                 3          Bournemouth                          3 May

400 Hurdles(76.2 Sen)

77.7                             Emily McIlwain                                                          4          Copthall                                   30 Aug

78.6                             Gaby Miles                                                                 3          Reading                                   26 Apr

High Jump

1.50                             Emily McIlwain                                                          2          Kingston                                 21 Jun

1.35                             Molly Renfer                                                               2          Milton Keynes                                    24 Apr

1.10                             Ellie Felicien                                                                3          Woking                                   25 Jul

Pole Vault

1.11                             Rahannah Gillette-Vernon(8.8.94)                              2          Kingston                                 25 Apr

Long Jump

4.52*                           Katelyn Aitchison                                                       4          Kingston                                 21 May

4.52*                           Lucy Clacher                                                               1          Kingston                                 24 Jun

4.46                             Katelyn Aitchison                                                       2          Kingston                                 31 May

4.33*                           Nicole Butler-Aikins                                                   2          Kingston                                 24 Jun

4.14 2c                                    Leanne Bettis                                                               2          Milton Keynes                                    24 May           

4.07                             Nicole Butler-Aikins                                                   2          Hillingdon                               17 May

3.50                             Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                                           3          Luton                                       27 Jun

3.38                             Katja Schlerf                                                               7          Copthall                                   30 Aug

2.18                             Emily McIlwain                                                          6          Reading                                   26 Apr

Triple Jump

9.23 2c                                    Leanne Bettis                                                               1          Reading                                   26 Apr

9.15                             Emily McIlwain                                                          3          Woking                                   25 Jul

8.48                             Katja Schlerf                                                               1          Kingston                                 25 Apr

8.48                             Francesca Currie                                                         1          Sutton                                      6 Jun

7.97                             Seren Bresner                                                              2          Stevenage                                14 Jun

Shot(4k)

8.94*                           Becky Kill(20.9.93)                                                    3          Kingston                                 13 Jun

8.82                             Pippa Wingate(12.5.93)                                              2          Ewell Court                             12 Sep

7.08 2c                                    Leanne Bettis                                                               3          Stevenage                                14 Jun

6.84                             Rochelle Smith                                                            4          Woking                                   25 Jul

5.66                             Jessica Tomlinson                                                       3          Kingston                                 31 May

5.52                             Nicole Butler-Aikins                                                   3          Hillingdon                               17 May

5.12                             Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                                           4          Kingston                                 25 Apr

4.24                             Emily McIlwain                                                          2          Bournemouth                          3 May 

Discus(1k)

33.24 2c                      Leanne Bettis                                                               1          Reading                                   26 Apr

28.34                           Pippa Wingate                                                             1          Harrow                                    5 Sep

18.50                           Rochelle Smith                                                            3          Woking                                   25 Jul 

18.45                           Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                                           1          Kingston                                 21 Jun

16.02                           Eleanor van Klaveren(23.3.94)                                   3          Hillingdon                               17 May

Hammer(4k)

30.90 CR                     Pippa Wingate                                                             1          Ewell Court                             12 Sep

16.79 2c                      Leanne Bettis                                                               4          Stevenage                                14 Jun

  8.84                           Seren Bresner                                                              2          Stevenage                                14 Jun

  5.57                           Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                                           1          Wycombe                                26 Jul 

Javelin(600)

31.83                           Rahannah Gillette-Vernon                                           1          Ewell Court                             12 Sep

23.28*                         Eleanor van Klaveren                                                  6          Kingston                                 9 May 

22.63                           Eleanor van Klaveren                                                  1          Hillingdon                               17 May

16.75                           Francesca Currie                                                         1          Kingston                                 31 May

14.94                           Pippa Wingate                                                             3          Guildford                                4 Jul

4 x 100 Relay

56.8                             McIlwain,G-Vernon,Aitchison,Butler-Aikins            2          Kingston                                 31 May

57.9                             Schlerf,McIlwain,G-Vernon,Butler-Aikins                4          Kingston                                 21 Jun

61.4                             McIlwain,G-Vernon,B-Aikins,vanKlaveren               3          Hillingdon                               17 May           

4 x 300 Relay

3.19.3                          Currie,Tomlinson,Renfer.McIlwain                            2          Kingston                                 31 May

           

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2009 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

 

 

Under 20 Women 2009 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

100

13.1                             Mary Iheke(19.11.90)                                     7          Kingston                                 12 Aug

13.4                             Charlie Ambidge(30.8.92)                              3          Stevenage                                14 Jun

13.6                             Egho Ireo(19.10.91)                                        4          Kingston                                 25 Apr

150     

200

25.6                             Mary Iheke                                                      1          Harrow                                    5 Sep

26.7                             Charlie Ambidge                                             1          Stevenage                                14 Jun

28.7                             Egho Ireo                                                        3          Kingston                                 25 Apr

30.07                           Maddy Hardwick(22.5.90)                             8          Lee Valley                               18 Apr

36.5 2c                                    Amelia Magouber(25.8.92)                             4          Stevenage                                14 Jun

300     

400

55.84* CR                   Mary Iheke                                                      2F        Watford                                   21 Jun

56.0                             Mary Iheke                                                      1          Copthall                                   30 Aug           

800

2.29.8                          Maddy Hardwick                                            3          Copthall                                   30 Aug

3.02.4 2c                     Amelia Magouber                                           5          Reading                                   26 Apr

1500

4.55.96*                      Maddy Hardwick                                            4          Kingston                                 10 May

5.01.1                          Maddy Hardwick                                            1          Harrow                                    5 Sep  

3000

10.43.8                        Maddy Hardwick                                            1          Woking                                   25 Jul

15.31.6 2c                   Amelia Magouber                                           1          Wycombe                                26 Jul 

5000

18.56.7*                      Maddy Hardwick                                            10        Tooting                                    20 Jun

100 Hurdles

16.80*                         Harriet Lester(22.9.90)                                    2          Kingston                                 13 Jun

17.2                             Harriet Lester                                                  1          Stevenage                                14 Jun

25.7 2c                                    Amelia Magouber                                           2          Stevenage                                14 Jun

400 Hurdles

77.93                           Harriet Lester                                                  3          Copthall                                   8 Aug

79.6                             Mary Iheke                                                      2          Harrow                                    5 Sep

High Jump

1.40                             Mary Iheke                                                      7          Copthall                                   30 Aug

1.25                             Harriet Lester                                                  2          Kingston                                 25 Apr

1.25                             Maddy Hardwick                                            1          Bromley                                  30 May

Pole Vault

1.10                             Maddy Hardwick                                            2          Bromley                                  30 May           

Long Jump

4.78                             Harriet Lester                                                  3          Kingston                                 25 Apr

4.29                             Mary Iheke                                                      4          Harrow                                    5 Sep

4.22                             Charlie Ambidge                                             3          Stevenage                                14 Jun

3.29 2c                                    Amelia Maugouber                                         3          Wycombe                                26 Jul

Triple Jump

7.30 2c                                    Amelia Magouber                                           2          Milton Keynes                                    24 May

Shot

7.11 2c                                    Amelia Magouber                                           7          Copthall                                   30 Aug

7.07                             Mary Iheke                                                      3          Bromley                                  30 May           

Discus

28.95 2c                      Amelia Magouber                                           1          Stevenage                                14 Jun

26.53*                         Natalie Ellis(4.4.92)                                        1          Watford                                   26 Aug

Javelin

29.08 2c                      Amelia Magouber                                           3          Milton Keynes                                    24 May

Hammer

16.92                           Mary Iheke                                                      8          Copthall                                   30 Aug

4 x 100 Relay

55.9 2c                                    Ambidge,McIlwain,G-Vernon,Bettis              3          Stevenage                                14 Jun

57.4 2c                                    Lester,McIlwain,G-Vernon,Bettis                   4          Milton Keynes                                    24 May

60.1 2c                                    McIlwain,G-Vernon,Bettis,Maugouber          4          Wycombe                                26 Jul 

4 x 400 Relay

4.35.9 2c                     Iheke,MilesG,Hardwick,Maugouber              6          Copthall                                   30 Aug

4.52.0  2c                    Renfer,Fay,Hardwick,Lester                           3          Wycombe                                26 Jul

5.21.6  2c                    MilesG,Bettis,Magouber,SchlerfK                 4          Reading                                   26 Apr

5.49.4  2c                    Maugouber,Lester,Bresner,Hardwick             3          Stevenage                                14 Jun

6.04.2  2c                    G-Vernon,Magouber,McIlwain,Lester           4          Milton Keynes                                    24 May

 

 

                     KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS                                                                                                             

2009 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

Senior Women 2009 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

100

13.91*                                     Clare McLeish(27.8.82)                                  4          Tooting                        29 Aug           

14.1                                         Clare McLeish                                                 4          Walton                         21 May

14.38                                       Tasha Cook(28.6.85)                                      6          Copthall                       8 Aug

14.73*                                     Isabelle Hatton(18.7.88)                                  5          Tooting                        29 Aug

15.2                                         Debbie Raymond(28.2.78)                              4          Woking                       25 Jul

18.8                                         Natalie Sacre(10.11.89)                                   3          Ewell                           22 Jul             

200

25.79                                       Dominique Blaize                                            2          Copthall                       8 Aug

28.7                                         Clare McLeish                                                 3          Bromley                      30 May

29.4                                         Isabelle Hatton                                                3          Luton                           27 Jun

30.0                                         Lana Whatley(4.5.87)                                      2          Kingston                     6 May

30.3                                         Tasha Cook                                                     4          Luton                           27 Jun

200(windy)

25.33*(+4.1)                           Dominique Blaize(3.10.87)                             1          Bedford                       3 May 

300     

400

65.5                                         Lana Whatley                                                  2          Walton                         21 May

68.7                                         Tasha Cook                                                     3          Woking                       25 Jul

75.31*                                     Liz Richardson(8.8.76)                                   6          Tooting                        29 Aug

76.49*                                     Natalie Sacre                                                   7          Tooting                        29 Aug

77.2                                         Natalie Sacre                                                   4          Kingston                     12 Aug                                   

79.3                                         Liz Richardson                                                5          Ewell                           22 Jul

87.5                                         Natalie Sacre                                                   3          Bromley                      30 May           

800

2.49.0                                      Natalie Sacre                                                   6          Walton                         21 May

2.54.7                                      Liz Richardson                                                3          Woking                       25 Jul 

1500

5.53.4                                      Debbie Raymond                                            2          Kingston                     6 May

6.06.25*                                  Liz Richardson                                                15        Tooting                        18 Jul

6.09.2                                      Liz Richardson                                                1          Eton                             1 Jul

6.42.4                                      Natalie Sacre                                                   2          Bromley                      30 May

6.43.7                                      Lana Whatley                                                  2          Kingston                     25 Apr

7.24.1                                      Dominique Blaize                                            2          Woking                       25 Jul

3000

12.16.3                                    Debbie Raymond                                            5          Walton                         21 May           

13.17.0                                    Liz Richardson                                                14        Kingston                     12 Aug

13.38.9                                    Natalie Sacre                                                   7          Twickenham                17 Jun

Marathon

3h.53.09                                  Jenny Rice(11.9.85)                                        1399    London                        26 Apr

100 Hurdles

16.6                                         Isabelle Hatton                                                2          Luton                           27 Jun

17.0                                         Dominique Blaize                                            1          Woking                       25 Jul

20.1                                         Debbie Raymond                                            1          Luton                           27 Jun

100 Hurdles(windy)

15.81*(+5.0)                           Isabelle Hatton                                                6          Bedford                       3 May 

400 Hurdles

70.4                                         Dominique Blaize                                            2          Woking                       25 Jul                         

72.8                                         Isabelle Hatton                                                2          Woking                       25 Jul

76.7                                         Debbie Raymond                                            3          Luton                           27 Jun

High Jump     

Pole Vault

1.90                                         Debbie Raymond                                            2          Bromley                      30 May           

Long Jump

4.87                                         Isabelle Hatton                                                4          Kingston                     18 Jul

3.82                                         Debbie Raymond                                            4          Luton                           27 Jun

3.67                                         Liz Richardson                                                1          Ewell                           22 Jul

1.98                                         Natalie Sacre                                                   3          Twickenham                17 Jun

Triple Jump

11.16                                       Liz Davidson(29.8.77)                                    1          Kingston                     25 Apr

  9.50                                       Tash Cook                                                       4          Harrow                        5 Sep  

  8.68                                       Debbie Raymond                                            3          Luton                           27 Jun

Shot

7.99                                         Sasha Gordon                                                 4          Ewell Court                 3 Jun

Discus

18.00                                       Sasha Gordon                                                 3          Kingston                     6 May

17.35                                       Isabelle Hatton                                                3          Luton                           27 Jun

Javelin

28.20*                                     Isabelle Hatton                                                7          Cosford                       25 Apr

26.08                                       Isabelle Hatton                                                1          Luton                           27 Jun

22.44                                       Sasha Gordon(8.7.87)                                     2          Walton                         21 May

10.62                                       Liz Richardson                                                4          Ewell                           22 Jul

4 x 100 Relay

53.2                                         Lester,Ambidge,Aitchison,Iheke                     2          Kingston                     25 Apr

56.1                                         Iheke,McLeish,G-Vernon,Cook                     3          Harrow                        5 Sep

56.4                                         McLeish,G-Vernon,Lester,Iheke                    3          Bromley                      30 May

58.1                                         G-Vernon,Smith,Cook,McIlwain                   3          Woking                       25 Jul

60.0                                         Cook,Richardson,G-Vernon,Raymond           3          Luton                           27 Jun

4 x 200 Relay

1.59.1                                      Cook,McLeish,Whatley.Lester                        1          Walton                         21 May           

2.06.9                                      CookT,Whatley,SchlerfK,Blaize                     1          Kingston                     6 May

4 x 400 Relay

4.42.8                                      Iheke,McIlwain,SchlerfK,Whatley                  3          Kingston                     25 Apr

5.03.9                                      Vincer,Miles,Hardwick,Felicien                     4          Harrow                        5 Sep

5.07.4                                      Iheke,Lester,McIlwain,Hardwick                    4          Bromley                      30 May

5.13.5                                      Cook,Atkins,Richardson,Raymond                4          Luton                           27 Jun

5.26.1                                      Raymond,Felicien,Vincer.McIlwain               3          Woking                       25 Jul

Medley 200,200,400,400

3.06.9                                      McIlwain,Iheke,Cook,Blaize                           3          Copthall                       8 Aug 

 

                     KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS                                                                                                             

 

 

 

KINGSTON AC  &  POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2009 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

 

Murphy1.5.60/Trimble4.1.55/Atkins26.3.64/Disley17.3.64/Thrush3.3.69/

Waddington5.4.49/Vernon26.2.63/Broderick18.5.62/Dietrich20.9.63/Kerrison15.8.69/

Nelson2.12.64/Renfer27.8.62/Sweeney-Reed5.4.73/Butson17.12.72/Singleton5.10.58/Regan17.10.68/Watson 31.7.51

Changes – Atkins40>45;Thrush35>40;Disley40>45;

 

Veteran Women 2009 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

100

14.2*                                                   Joan Trimble(V50)                                          6          Wimbledon Park         10 Jun

14.4                                                     Joan Trimble(V50)                                          1          Kingston                     22 Jun

14.6* 2c                                              Jo Regan(V40)                                                2          Kingston                     22 Jun

15.0                                                     Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   1          Kingston                     22 Jun

15.1                                                     Nicki Murphy(V45)                                        2          Kingston                     22 Jun

18.2                                                     Nicky Atkins(V45)                                         4          Croydon                      18 May                       

200

30.3                                                     Joan Trimble(V50)                                          3          Ewell Court                 22 Jul

31.1                                                     Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   2          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

31.3                                                     Nicki Murphy(V45)                                        1          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

36.0                                                     Rachel Disley(V45)                                        2          Croydon                      13 Jul

38.58                                                   Nicky Atkins(V45)                                         8          Lee Valley                   18 Apr

400

70.1                                                     Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   3          Kingston                     22 Jun

71.5                                                     Nicki Murphy(V45)                                        1          Kingston                     22 Jum

84.2                                                     Nicky Atkins(V45)                                         3          Croydon                      18 May

92.2                                                     Sue Watson(V55)                                           6          Kingston                     22 Jun

800

2.48.8                                                  Rachel Disley(V45)                                        3          Croydon                      13 Jul

2.56.9                                                  Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   4          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

2.57.5                                                  Nicky Atkins(V45)                                         2          Kingston                     25 Apr

3.30.6                                                  Sue Watson(V55)                                           2          Croydon                      13 Jul

1500

5.42.9                                                  Rachel Disley(V45)                                        5          Kingston                     22 Jun

6.02.5                                                  Nicky Atkins(V45)                                         4          Ewell Court                 3 Jun  

6.56.6                                                  Sue Watson(V55)                                           10        Kingston                     22 Jun            

3000

11.54.4                                                Rachel Disley(V45)                                        1          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

12.47.7                                                Nicky Atkins(V45)                                         2          Twickenham                17 Jun

14.37.3                                                Sue Watson(V55)                                           2          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

5000

22.18.7                                                Nicky Atkins(V45)                                         3          Croydon                      13 Jul

24.56.7                                                Sue Watson(V55)                                           2          Croydon                      13 Jul

10,000

49.11.1*                                              Nicky Atkins(W45)                                        6          Battersea                      2 Sep                          

Marathon

4h.26.51                                              Avelline Deighton(V40)                                 3714    London                        26 Apr

5h.18.55                                              Lois Kerrison(V35)                                        7944    London                        26 Apr

400 Hurdles

105.9                                                   Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   2          Harrow                        5 Sep

2000 Walk

12.23.4                                                Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   2          Croydon                      18 May

13.29.0                                                Gill Broderick(V45)                                        1          Croydon                      13 Jul

13.52.4                                                Nicky Atkins(V45)                                         1          Croydon                      18 May

16.34.7                                                Sue Watson(V55)                                           3          Croydon                      13 Jul

3000 Walk

19.11.3*                                              Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   2          Ewell Court                 23 May

High Jump

1.25* 2c                                              Jo Regan(V40)                                                2          Croydon                      13 Jul

1.10                                                     Camilla Thrush(V45)                                      3          Croydon                      18 May

1.00                                                     Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   4          Harrow                        5 Sep

Pole Vault

2.00* 2c                                              Debbie Singleton(V50)                                   1          Kingston                     22 Jun

1.00                                                     Clare Nelson(V40)                                          1=        Luton                           27 Jun

Long Jump

4.49* 2c                                              Jo Regan(V40)                                                1          Kingston                     22 Jun

3.65                                                     Nicki Murphy(V45)                                        1          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

3.47* 2c                                              Debbie Singleton(V50)                                   1          Ewell Court                 8 Jun  

Triple Jump

8.71* 2c                                              Jo Regan(V40)                                                1          Croydon                      13 Jul

6.92                                                     Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   4          Harrow                        5 Sep

6.09                                                     Camilla Thrush(V40)                                      2          Croydon                      18 May

Shot(4k)

10.66*                                                 Camilla Thrush(V40)                                      p          Ewell Court                 27 Sep

10.60                                                   Camilla Thrush(V40)                                      3          Kingston                     18 Jul

  8.93* 2c                                            Debbie Singleton(V50)                                   2          Croydon                      13 Jul

  6.30* 2c ??                                        Jo Regan(V40)                                                1          Croydon                      13 Jul

  5.80                                                   Clare Nelson(V40)                                          4          Twickenham                17 Jun

  3.20                                                   Debbie Vernon(V45)                                      4          Luton                           27 JUn

Weight

12.65*                                                 Camilla Thrush(W40)                                     p          Ewell                           27 Sep

Discus(1k)

33.52*                                                 Camilla Thrush(V40)                                      4          Kingston                     9 May

32.65                                                   Camilla Thrush(V40)                                      3          Kingston                     18 Jul

25.44* 2c                                            Debbie Singleton(V50)                                   1          Croydon                      13 Jul

10.64                                                   Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   4          Kingston                     25 Apr

Hammer(4k)

38.27                                                   Camilla Thrush(V40)                                      1          Woking                       25 Jul

21.26* 2c                                            Jo Regan(V40)                                                2          Kingston                     22 Jun

17.16                                                   Debbie Vernon(V45)                                      3          Bromley                      30 May

14.51                                                   Clare Nelson(V40)                                          4          Luton                           27 Jun

10.70                                                   Susanne Dietrich(V45)                                   4          Kingston                     25 Apr

Hammer(3k)

28.65* 2c                                            Debbie Singleton(V50)                                   1          Kingston                     22 Jun

Javelin(600)

26.61                                                   Camilla Thrush(V40)                                      1          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

Javelin(500)

15.88* 2c                                            Debbie Singleton(V50)                                   2          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

4 x 200 Relay

2.18.4                                                  Atkins,Disley,Dietrich,Trimble                       2          Croydon                      13 Jul

4 x 400 Relay

5.15.2                                                  Dietrich,Murphy,Atkins,Disley                      3          Ewell Court                 8 Jun

Medley Relay(1600)

5.00.5                                                  Dietrich,Trimble,Murphy,Disley                     1          Kingston                     22 Jun