2009 Full T&F Lists - U11G/U13G/U15G Print
Written by DB   
Sunday, 27 September 2009 03:26

All the details

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2009 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

 

Under 11 Girls 2009 Lists

 

75

11.4 Nina Gibbins(28.10.98) 1 Ewell Court 12 Sep

11.6 Stephanie Mitchell(12.12.98) 3 Ewell Court 12 Sep

12.4 Sophie Dimbleby(14.5.00) 3 Guildford 23 May

12.7 Ella Norman(15.5.99) 5 Ewell Court 12 Sep

13.2 Leila Allen(8.12.99) 6 Ewell Court 12 Sep

13.4 Mollie O’Sullivan(23.2.00) 4 Guildford 23 May

13.4 Elizabeth Rennie(12.1.99) 7 Guildford 23 May

13.7 Ella Norman(15.5.99) 3 Sutton 6 Jun

150

22.3 Nina Gibbins 1 Ewell Court 12 Sep

22.9 Stephanie Mitchell 1 Ewell Court 12 Sep

24.7 Sophie Dimbleby 4 Ewell Court 12 Sep

25.2 Ella Norman 3 Ewell Court 12 Sep

26.5 Leila Allan 2 Guildford 23 May

27.8 Elizabeth Rennie 4 Guildford 23 May

600

2.15.9 Mollie O’Sullivan 5 Guildford 23 May

Long Jump

3.72 Nina Gibbins 1 Ewell Court 12 Sep

3.46 Stephanie Mitchell 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

2.92 Sophie Dimbleby 11 Sutton 6 Jun

2.81 Leila Allen 9 Guildford 4 Jul

2.81 Ella Norman 14 Ewell Court 12 Sep

2.33 Mollie O’Sullivan 18 Guildford 23 May

2.31 Ella Norman 15 Sutton 6 Jun

2.18 Elizabeth Rennie 21 Guildford 23 May

4 x 100 Relay

66.0 Allan,Dimbleby,Norman,Mitchell 2 Sutton 6 Jun

67.4 Dimbleby,AllenL,Gibbins,Mitchell 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2009 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

 

 

Under 13 Girls 2009 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

75

10.3 Lauren Edwards(1.10.96) 2 Guildford 19 Jul

11.3 Bryony Ross(17.3.97) 1 Kingston 31 May

11.7 Nadia Allan(19.12.97) 2 Kingston 31 May

12.0 Vanessa Saunders(7.3.97) 3 Kingston 31 May

12.1 Katie Miller(1.5.97) 4 Kingston 21 Jun

12.3 Eva Clarke(9.6.98) 4 Kingston 31 May

12.3 Gaby Orlich(24.5.97) 1 Kingston 21 Jun

12.6 Laura Darcey(28.7.98) 4 Kingston 31 May

12.7 Amy Gooch(27.7.97) 5 Kingston 31 May

12.7 Caitlin Dimbleby(16.3.98) 3 Guildford 19 Jul

12.8 Jerene Shaw-Captan(12.3.98) 6 Kingston 21 Jun

13.7 Negeen Zarei(14.9.97) 4 Kingston 21 Jun

13.9 Phoebe Baveystock(6.5.98) 4 Bournemouth 3 May

100

13.8* Lauren Edwards 1 Kingston 24 Jun

14.39* Lana Rush(9.2.97) 4 Kingston 9 May

14.4 Lana Rush 2 Guildford 23 May

14.4 Lauren Edwards 5 Guildford 4 Jul

14.7 Bryony Ross 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

15.4 Nadia Allan 1 Guildford 23 May

16.7 Eva Clarke 6 Sutton 6 Jun

150

22.2 Bryony Ross 4 Kingston 21 Jun

23.3 Katie Miller 6 Kingston 31 May

23.7 Naomi Kelly(22.2.97) 4 Bournemouth 3 May

25.7 Laura Darcey 4 Hillingdon 17 May

25.7 Jerene Shaw-Captan 3 Kingston 21 Jun

28.8 Negeen Zarei 4 Hillingdon 17 May

200

29.33* Lana Rush 2ht Kingston 10 May

30.1 Lana Rush 4 Guildford 23 May

31.08* Saskia Fitzpatrick(17.3.97) 4ht Kingston 10 May

31.0 Bryony Ross 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

32.0 Nadia Allan 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

33.1 Naomi Kelly 3 Sutton 6 Jun

33.6 Saskia Fitzpatrick 3 Sutton 6 Jun

800

2.42.3 Nadia Allan 3 Guildford 19 Jul

2.51.78* Laura Cook(25.9.96) 7ht Kingston 10 May

2.55.2 Caitlin Dimbleby 5 Ewell Court 12 Sep

3.07.5 Francis Rennie(6.6.97) 5 Guildford 23 May

3.16.4 Laura Darcey 5 Kingston 31 May

3.22.2 Vanessa Saunders 5 Sutton 6 Jun

3.22.7 Jerene Shaw-Captan 3 Bournemouth 3 May

3.35.0 Amy Gooch 9 Kingston 21 Jun

1200

4.24.2 Laura Cook 5 Kingston 21 Jun

4.49.7 Naomi Kelly 4 Kingston 31 May

5.10.0 Frances Rennie 7 Kingston 21 Jun

1500

5.40.8* Laura Cook 2 Kingston 24 Jun

6.02.1 Naomi Kelly 5 Sutton 6 Jun

6.27.4 Eva Clarke 6 Ewell Court 12 Sep

70 Hurdles

13.1 Vanessa Saunders 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

13.5 Bryony Ross 3 Ewell Court 12 Sep

14.3 Katie Miller 2 Kingston 21 Jun

14.4 Nadia Allan 3 Kingston 21 Jun

15.0 Lauren Edwards 5 Guildford 23 May

17.7 Phoebe Baveystock 3 Sutton 6 Jun

17.8 Laura Darcey 4 Hillingdon 17 May

High Jump

1.38 Lauren Edwards 1 Ewell Court 12 Sep

1.25* Saskia Fitzpatrick 3= Kingston 10 May

1.25 Vanessa Saunders 3 Sutton 6 Jun

1.10 Naomi Kelly 2 Bournemouth 3 May

1.10 Laura Cook 2 Guildford 19 Jul

Long Jump

4.34 Saskia Fitzpatrick 1 Ewell Court 12 Sep

4.12* Vanessa Saunders 2 Kingston 24 Jun

3.83 Bryony Ross 2 Guildford 19 Jul

3.76 Lauren Edwards 3 Guildford 23 May

3.71 Vanessa Saunders 3 Kingston 31 May

3.58* Bryony Ross 10 Kingston 10 May

3.50* Amy Gooch 6 Kingston 24 Jun

3.48 Bryony Ross 3 Kingston 21 Jun

3.36 Katie Miller 3 Bournemouth 3 May

3.24 Eva Clarke 4 Hillingdon 17 May

2.78 Jerene Shaw-Captan 3 Guildford 19 Jul

Shot(2.72)

7.98 Gaby Orlich 1 Guildford 23 May

6.85 Naomi Kelly 1 Kingston 31 May

5.40 Negeen Zarei 2 Kingston 21 Jun

4.62 Eva Clarke 3 Hillingdon 17 May

4.59 Vanessa Saunders 3 Guildford 4 Jul

4.50 Amy Gooch 3 Kingston 31 May

4.01 Caitlin Dimbleby 3 Ewell Court 12 Sep

2.80 Jerene Shaw-Captan 4 Bournemouth 3 May

Discus(0.75)

24.17 CR Gaby Orlich 1 Ewell Court 12 Sep

8.65 Eva Clarke 3 Ewell Court 12 Sep

7.03 Phoebe Baveystock 5 Sutton 6 Jun

Javelin(400)

14.95* Naomi Kelly 3 Kingston 24 Jun

12.36 Gaby Orlich 4 Guildford 4 Jul

11.14 Laura Darcey 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

5.19 Frances Rennie 5 Guildford 23 May

4.86 Ela Pincham NF 2 Sutton 6 Jun

2.71 Nadia Allan 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

4 x 100 Relay

60.2 Clarke,Saunders,Miller,Edwards 2 Kingston 21 Jun

60.3 Ross,Edwards,.Saunders,Clarke 2 Ewell Court 12 Sep

60.6 Clarke,Edwards,Ross,Miller 2 Kingston 31 May

60.8 Rush,Ross,Edwards,Saunders 3 Guildford 23 May

61.1 Edwards,Ross,Orlich,CookL 3 Guildford 19 Jul

62.3 AllenM,Edwards,Saunders,RennieF 4 Sutton 6 Jun

67.0 Edwards/Shaw-Captan/Miller/Baveystock 4 Bournemouth 3 May

68.1 Edwards,S-Captan,Clarke,Zarei 4 Hillingdon 17 May

 

 

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2009 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

 

 

 

Under 15 Girls 2009 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championships

 

100

13.7* Nicole Kendall(26.1.96) 4 Kingston 24 Jun

14.2 Danni Searle(4.9.95) 3 Kingston 31 May

14.2 Nicole Kendall 3 Ewell Court 12 Sep

14.6* Emily Clifton(11.9.94) 6 Kingston 24 Jun

14.8 Mae Thompson(28.5.96) 4 Guildford 23 May

15.0 Charlotte Merrifield(22.6.95) 4 Guildford 23 May

15.3 Helen Davies(22.9.94) 3 Guildford 23 May

15.8 Emily Clifton 6 Sutton 6 Jun

17.3 Jenny Miles(19.4.96) 4 Bournemouth 3 May

150

200

29.14 Danni Searle 5 Lee Valley 18 Apr

30.7 Minty Allen(14.9.95) 2 Kingston 31 May

31.4 Charlotte Merrifield 6 Guildford 4 Jul

31.9 Mae Thompson 4 Guildford 23 May

32.5 Jenny Miles 4 Hillingdon 17 May

32.6 Dominika Wrobel(28.11.94) 4 Kingston 31 May

33.1 Mae Thompson 5 Sutton 6 Jun

33.4 Fabiola Hatahintwali(15.10.95) 4 Kingston 21 Jun

800

2.43.1 Helen Davies 5 Kingston 21 Jun

2.53.74* Jenny Miles 8ht Kingston 9 May

2.54.7 Minty Allen 4 Guildford 23 May

2.58.5 Rachel Cook(8.3.95) 4 Kingston 31 May

2.58.92* Layla Thompson(28.5.96) 8ht Kingston 9 May

3.01.3* Alex Bartle(23.6.96) 4 Kingston 24 Jun

3.02.7 Alex Bartle 2 Sutton 6 Jun

3.09.9 Layla Thompson 5 Lee Valley 18 Apr

3.16.8 Celia Wright(25.12.95) 8 Kingston 21 Jun

1500

5.49.25* Jenny Miles 5ht Kingston 10 May

5.49.3 Layla Thompson 4 Guildford 23 May

5.58.9 Jenny Miles 2 Bournemouth 3 May

6.10.7* Dominika Wrobel 3 Kingston 24 Jun

75 Hurdles

13.5 Nicole Kendall 3 Kingston 21 Jun

14.0* Rosie Hudson(25.6.95) 2 Kingston 24 Jun

14.11* Minty Allen 5ht Kingston 13 Jun

14.4 Claudia Noakes(25/10/94) 2 Sutton 6 Jun

14.5 Minty Allen 2 Kingston 31 May

15.1 Mae Thompson 3 Ewell Court 19 Sep

High Jump

1.30 Cathy Hensman(13.10./94) 3 Sutton 6 Jun

1.30 Charlotte Merrifield 3 Guildford 4 Jul

1.25 Claudia Noakes 2 Sutton 6 Jun

1.25 Fabiola Hatahintwali 3 Kingston 21 Jun

1.15 Helen Davies 4 Kingston 31 May

1.15* Pippa Allcock(20.2.95) 1 Kingston 24 Jun

1.15 Nicole Kendall 2 Guildford 4 Jul

Pole Vault

2.92* CR Claudia Noakes 3 Bromley 26 Sep

2.90 Claudia Noakes 1 Kingston 6 May

1.90 Nicole Kendall 2= Kingston 21 Jun

Long Jump

4.51 Claudia Noakes 3 Guildford 19 Jul

4.24* Stephanie Haley(29.12.94) 8 Kingston 13 Jun

4.00 Nicole Kendall 3 Hillingdon 17 May

4.00 Emily Clifton 2 Sutton 6 Jun

3.98 Danni Searle 5 Lee Valley 18 Apr

3.75 Cathy Hensman 3 Kingston 21 Jun

3.74 Charlotte Merrifield 2 Guildford 4 Jul

3.56* Layla Thompson 12 Kingston 9 May

3.41 Layla Thompson 4 Guildford 23 May

Shot(3.25)

7.66 Claudia Noakes 3 Bournemouth 3 May

6.82* Rosie Hudson 1 Kingston 24 Jun

6.80 Parisa Gregg(7.11.94) 4 Kingston 15 Mar

6.47 Fabiola Hatahintwali 3 Kingston 21 Jun

5.90 Alex Bartle 2 Kingston 21 Jun

5.65 Dominika Wrobel 2 Kingston 31 May

5.30 Helen Davies 3 Guildford 23 May

5.28 Natalie Rennie (19.12.94) 6 Sutton 6 Jun

4.78 Layla Thompson 4 Ewell Court 12 Sep

4.17 Naz Zarei(1.9.96) 4 Hillingdon 17 May

Discus(1k)

18.03 Claudia Noakes 2 Hillingdon 17 May

15.10 Cathy Hensman 5 Sutton 6 Jun

14.21* Fabiola Hatahintwali 3 Kingston 24 Jun

13.11 Danni Searle 3 Kingston 31 May

12.35 Naz Zarei 4 Hillingdon 17 May

11.36 Layla Thompson 3 Kingston 31 May

10.82 Charlotte Merrifield 3 Ewell Court 12 Sep

Hammer(3k)??

25.03* CR later Rosie Hudson 1 Kingston 10 May

Javelin(600)

25.72 Maura Maughan(26.5.95) 1 Kingston 21 Jun

18.13 Parisa Gregg 2 Kingston 31 May

11.84 Mae Thompson 1 Ewell Court 12 Sep

10.88 Natalie Rennie 4 Sutton 6 Jun

9.85 Nicole Kendall 5 Guildford 4 Jul

9.54 Naz Zarei 4 Hillingdon 17 May

7.95 Nicole Kendall 2 Lee Valley 18 Apr

Heptathlon

4 x 100 Relay

58.47 ThompsonM&L,Searle,Kendall 5 Lee Valley 18 Apr

58.8 ThompsonM&L,AllenM,Kendall 3 Sutton 6 Jun

59.4 ThompsonM&L,Wrobel,Searle 3 Kingston 31 May

59.9 ThompsonM&L,Allen,Merrifield 4 Guildford 23 May

60.2 ThompsonM,Kendall,Merrifield,Maughan 3 Ewell Court 12 Sep

61.9 Clifton,RennieN,Gregg,Bartle 1 Sutton 6 Jun